Liga Femenina Alianz
Portugal

Liga Femenina Alianz

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
North Series
1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 4 4 0 0 22:1 21 12 W
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
27.09.20 8 : 1 Victorias
Valadares Gaia (Mujeres) Valadares Gaia (Mujeres)
W
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
04.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
W
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10.10.20 8 : 0 Victorias
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
W
Boavista (Mujeres) Boavista (Mujeres)
17.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres)
2 Braga (Mujeres) Braga (Mujeres) 4 4 0 0 20:1 19 12 W
Braga (Mujeres) Braga (Mujeres)
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
W
Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres) Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Braga (Mujeres) Braga (Mujeres)
W
Braga (Mujeres) Braga (Mujeres)
10.10.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Boavista (Mujeres) Boavista (Mujeres)
W
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
17.10.20 0 : 8 Victorias
Braga (Mujeres) Braga (Mujeres)
Valadares Gaia (Mujeres)
3 Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa 3 2 0 1 10:4 6 6 W
Boavista (Mujeres) Boavista (Mujeres)
27.09.20 0 : 6 Victorias
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
04.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
W
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres)
10.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fiaes SC
Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres)
4 Valadares Gaia (Mujeres) Valadares Gaia (Mujeres) 3 2 0 1 10:10 -3 6 L
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
27.09.20 8 : 1 Derrotas
Valadares Gaia (Mujeres) Valadares Gaia (Mujeres)
W
Valadares Gaia (Mujeres) Valadares Gaia (Mujeres)
04.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres)
W
Fiaes SC
10.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Valadares Gaia (Mujeres) Valadares Gaia (Mujeres)
D
Valadares Gaia (Mujeres) Valadares Gaia (Mujeres)
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres) Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres)
Gil Vicente FC
5 AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women) 4 2 0 2 5:11 -6 6 L
Braga (Mujeres) Braga (Mujeres)
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
W
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Boavista (Mujeres) Boavista (Mujeres)
L
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10.10.20 8 : 0 Derrotas
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
W
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres)
Fiaes SC
6 Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres) Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres) 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 W
Fiaes SC
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres) Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres)
L
Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres) Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Braga (Mujeres) Braga (Mujeres)
D
Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres) Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres)
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
D
Valadares Gaia (Mujeres) Valadares Gaia (Mujeres)
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres) Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres)
Clube Condeixa
7 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 4 0 3 1 4:12 -8 3 D
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
D
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
04.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Fiaes SC
D
Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres) Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres)
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
L
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
17.10.20 0 : 8 Derrotas
Braga (Mujeres) Braga (Mujeres)
Valadares Gaia (Mujeres)
8 Fiaes SC Fiaes SC 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1 L
Fiaes SC
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres) Clube de Albergaria (Mujeres)
D
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
04.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Fiaes SC
L
Fiaes SC
10.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Valadares Gaia (Mujeres) Valadares Gaia (Mujeres)
D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fiaes SC
AD Ovarense (Women)
9 Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres) 4 0 1 3 4:13 -9 1 D
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
L
Valadares Gaia (Mujeres) Valadares Gaia (Mujeres)
04.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres)
L
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres)
10.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres)
Boavista (Mujeres)
10 Boavista (Mujeres) Boavista (Mujeres) 4 0 0 4 0:18 -18 0 L
Boavista (Mujeres) Boavista (Mujeres)
27.09.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Boavista (Mujeres) Boavista (Mujeres)
L
Braga (Mujeres) Braga (Mujeres)
10.10.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Boavista (Mujeres) Boavista (Mujeres)
L
Boavista (Mujeres) Boavista (Mujeres)
17.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Mujeres)
Championship round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
South Series
1 Sporting (Mujeres) Sporting (Mujeres) 4 4 0 0 24:3 21 12 W
Sporting (Mujeres) Sporting (Mujeres)
27.09.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Amora FC Amora FC
W
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
04.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Sporting (Mujeres) Sporting (Mujeres)
W
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 9 Victorias
Sporting (Mujeres) Sporting (Mujeres)
W
Sporting (Mujeres) Sporting (Mujeres)
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
Benfica (Mujeres)
2 CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women) 4 4 0 0 21:2 19 12 W
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 5 Victorias
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
W
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
04.10.20 9 : 1 Victorias
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
W
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
10.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Damaiense Damaiense
W
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
17.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
Amora FC
3 Damaiense Damaiense 4 3 0 1 7:6 1 9 W
Benfica (Mujeres) Benfica (Mujeres)
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Damaiense Damaiense
W
Damaiense Damaiense
04.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
L
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
10.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Damaiense Damaiense
W
Damaiense Damaiense
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
Marítimo (Women)
4 Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women) 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7 W
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
W
Amora FC Amora FC
04.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
D
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
L
Sporting (Mujeres) Sporting (Mujeres)
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
Atletico Ouriense (Women)
5 Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women) 4 2 0 2 6:6 1 6 L
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
W
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Benfica (Mujeres) Benfica (Mujeres)
W
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
L
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
17.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
Damaiense
6 Amora FC Amora FC 3 1 0 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Sporting (Mujeres) Sporting (Mujeres)
27.09.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Amora FC Amora FC
L
Amora FC Amora FC
04.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
W
Benfica (Mujeres) Benfica (Mujeres)
11.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Amora FC Amora FC
W
Amora FC Amora FC
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
CF Benfica (Women)
7 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 1 L
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
04.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Sporting (Mujeres) Sporting (Mujeres)
D
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
8 Benfica (Mujeres) Benfica (Mujeres) 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0 L
Benfica (Mujeres) Benfica (Mujeres)
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Damaiense Damaiense
L
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Benfica (Mujeres) Benfica (Mujeres)
L
Benfica (Mujeres) Benfica (Mujeres)
11.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Amora FC Amora FC
Sporting (Mujeres)
9 GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0 L
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
L
Damaiense Damaiense
04.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
L
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
L
Amora FC Amora FC
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
SCU Torreense
10 Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women) 3 0 0 3 3:20 -17 0 L
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
04.10.20 9 : 1 Derrotas
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
L
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 9 Derrotas
Sporting (Mujeres) Sporting (Mujeres)
L
Damaiense Damaiense
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
SCU Torreense
Championship round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más