Liga 2
Rumanía

Liga 2

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Liga 2
1 U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA 8 6 2 0 22:9 13 20 W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
20.09.20 2 : 4 Victorias
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
29.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
D
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
10.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
W
Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti)
25.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
Aerostar
2 CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti 9 5 4 0 13:5 8 19 D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh)
W
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Resita Resita
W
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Dunărea Călărași
3 ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara 9 5 3 1 8:4 4 18 W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
D
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
28.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
ASF Comuna Recea
4 Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh) 9 5 2 2 13:6 7 17 D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh)
W
Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh)
05.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
12.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh)
D
Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh)
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna)
W
Dacia (Mioveni) Dacia (Mioveni)
26.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh)
Rapid Bucarest
5 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 9 5 1 3 12:10 2 16 L
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
14.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
L
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna)
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
28.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Dacia (Mioveni)
6 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 9 4 3 2 18:11 7 15 W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna)
D
Dacia (Mioveni) Dacia (Mioveni)
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
12.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh)
W
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
24.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Resita Resita
Ripensia Timișoara
7 Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti) 9 4 2 3 16:8 8 14 L
Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
D
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti)
W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti)
L
Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti)
25.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
D
Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti)
28.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
Rapid Bucarest
8 Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași 8 4 2 2 12:9 3 14 W
Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
W
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Aerostar Aerostar
L
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
D
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
D
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
28.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
9 Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia 9 4 2 3 11:10 1 14 W
Resita Resita
03.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
W
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
L
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
14.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
W
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
Pandurii Targu Jiu
10 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest 7 4 1 2 14:12 2 13 W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
D
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
W
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
02.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna)
L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
10.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
Dacia (Mioveni)
11 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 8 3 1 4 9:9 -1 10 L
Aerostar Aerostar
26.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
W
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
L
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
W
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
28.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
12 Dacia (Mioveni) Dacia (Mioveni) 8 2 4 2 3:3 1 10 L
Dacia (Mioveni) Dacia (Mioveni)
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Dacia (Mioveni) Dacia (Mioveni)
D
Dacia (Mioveni) Dacia (Mioveni)
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Dacia (Mioveni) Dacia (Mioveni)
L
Dacia (Mioveni) Dacia (Mioveni)
26.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh)
Rapid Bucarest
13 Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna) 9 2 3 4 15:14 1 9 L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
26.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna)
L
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
02.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna)
L
Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Dacia (Mioveni) Dacia (Mioveni)
D
Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh)
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna)
L
Concordia (Kyazhna) Concordia (Kyazhna)
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Resita
14 Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 8 2 3 3 8:8 1 9 D
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Resita Resita
L
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
W
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
28.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSM Slatina
15 Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara 8 3 0 5 7:17 -10 9 L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
W
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
L
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
L
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
16 Resita Resita 8 2 2 4 4:13 -9 8 W
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Resita Resita
L
Resita Resita
03.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Resita Resita
L
Resita Resita
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
24.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Resita Resita
Concordia (Kyazhna)
17 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 6 2 1 3 10:13 -3 7 W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
12.09.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
20.09.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
D
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti)
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
Unirea Slobozia
18 CSM Slatina CSM Slatina 8 2 1 5 7:11 -4 7 W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
29.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Aerostar Aerostar
L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
D
Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti)
28.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
Gloria Buzau
19 ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea 8 2 1 5 12:18 -6 7 L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
D
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
L
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Petrolul (Ploiesti) Petrolul (Ploiesti)
W
Aerostar Aerostar
24.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
ASU Poli Timisoara
20 Aerostar Aerostar 8 1 0 7 8:15 -7 3 L
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Aerostar Aerostar
W
Aerostar Aerostar
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Aerostar Aerostar
L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Aerostar Aerostar
L
Aerostar Aerostar
24.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948 SA
21 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 9 1 0 8 5:22 -17 3 L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Dacia (Mioveni) Dacia (Mioveni)
L
Universitatea (Cluzh) Universitatea (Cluzh)
05.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
Resita Resita
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
28.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Championship round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más