Primera División
Rumanía

Primera División

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Liga 1
1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 7 7 0 0 13:3 10 21 W
Vitorul Vitorul
14.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Voluntari Voluntari
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
02.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
W
Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest)
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
ACS FC Academia Clinceni
2 Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest) 7 5 0 2 17:9 8 15 L
Voluntari Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest)
W
Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest)
20.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest)
W
Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest)
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest)
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
19.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest)
Hermannstadt
3 CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj) 7 4 3 0 8:3 5 15 W
CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj)
13.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Astra Astra
18.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj)
D
CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj)
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
Vitorul Vitorul
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj)
W
CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Botosani Botosani
Voluntari
4 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 7 3 3 1 10:6 4 12 D
Astra Astra
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vitorul Vitorul
W
Voluntari Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
17.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Dinamo (Bucarest)
5 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 7 3 2 2 5:4 1 11 D
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj)
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Botosani Botosani
04.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias)
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
6 Hermannstadt Hermannstadt 7 2 4 1 10:8 2 10 L
CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj)
13.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Botosani Botosani
D
El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
Steaua (Bucarest)
7 Voluntari Voluntari 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 10 W
Voluntari Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest)
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Voluntari Voluntari
L
Voluntari Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
W
Astra Astra
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Voluntari Voluntari
L
Voluntari Voluntari
19.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Vitorul Vitorul
CFR Cluj (Cluj)
8 Vitorul Vitorul 7 2 3 2 10:11 -1 9 L
Vitorul Vitorul
14.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vitorul Vitorul
W
Vitorul Vitorul
26.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Astra Astra
D
Vitorul Vitorul
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj)
W
Voluntari Voluntari
19.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Vitorul Vitorul
SCM Argesul Pitesti
9 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 7 3 0 4 11:17 -6 9 L
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
12.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias)
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
W
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest)
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
02.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
L
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
17.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Astra
10 Botosani Botosani 7 2 2 3 10:9 1 8 D
Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest)
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Botosani Botosani
D
Botosani Botosani
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Botosani Botosani
L
Botosani Botosani
04.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Botosani Botosani
El gas metano (Medias)
11 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 7 1 5 1 6:6 -1 8 D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
W
Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest)
28.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
Chindia Targoviste
12 ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni 7 1 4 2 5:6 -1 7 D
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
Botosani Botosani
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias)
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
19.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest)
U Craiova 1948
13 El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias) 7 2 1 4 9:10 -1 7 W
FC Politehnica Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi
12.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias)
L
El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias)
21.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest)
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias)
D
El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias)
Botosani
14 Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest) 7 1 2 4 7:9 -2 5 D
Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest)
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Botosani Botosani
W
El gas metano (Medias) El gas metano (Medias)
21.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest)
L
Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest)
28.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest)
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest)
L
Dinamo (Bucarest) Dinamo (Bucarest)
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
15 SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti 7 1 1 5 5:12 -7 4 D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua (Bucarest) Steaua (Bucarest)
20.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
16.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Astra Astra
Vitorul
16 Astra Astra 7 0 1 6 5:17 -12 1 D
Astra Astra
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
L
Astra Astra
18.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
CFR Cluj (Cluj) CFR Cluj (Cluj)
L
Vitorul Vitorul
26.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Astra Astra
L
Astra Astra
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Voluntari Voluntari
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
16.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Astra Astra
FC Politehnica Iasi
Championship round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más