Premier League
Rusia

Premier League

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Premier League
1 Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo 10 6 3 1 21:6 15 21 W
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
14.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
D
Ural Ural
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
W
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
26.09.20 6 : 0 Victorias
FC Ufa FC Ufa
D
Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú)
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
W
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Sochi Sochi
Rubin (Kazan)
2 Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú) 10 6 3 1 16:9 7 21 L
CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú)
13.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú)
W
Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan)
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú)
W
Tambov Tambov
26.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú)
D
Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú)
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
W
FC Khimki FC Khimki
17.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú)
FC Krasnodar
3 CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú) 10 6 1 3 16:8 8 19 W
CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú)
13.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú)
W
FC Ufa FC Ufa
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú)
L
CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú)
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Ural Ural
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú)
W
CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú)
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú)
Arsenal Tula
4 Sochi Sochi 10 5 4 1 17:12 5 19 W
Akhmat Akhmat
12.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sochi Sochi
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Sochi Sochi
D
Sochi Sochi
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
W
Sochi Sochi
04.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FC Rostov FC Rostov
L
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo (Moscú)
5 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 10 5 3 2 11:7 4 18 D
FC Rostov FC Rostov
14.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Tambov Tambov
W
CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú)
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Khimki FC Khimki
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Ufa FC Ufa
Sochi
6 Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú) 10 5 2 3 9:5 4 17 L
Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú)
13.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan)
W
Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú)
21.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Akhmat Akhmat
L
FC Khimki FC Khimki
28.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú)
W
Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú)
04.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
L
CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú)
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú)
Sochi
7 FC Rostov FC Rostov 10 5 2 3 12:11 1 17 D
FC Rostov FC Rostov
14.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
FC Rostov FC Rostov
19.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado)
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FC Rostov FC Rostov
L
Sochi Sochi
04.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FC Rostov FC Rostov
W
FC Rostov FC Rostov
18.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Akhmat Akhmat
FC Khimki
8 FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar 10 4 3 3 18:9 9 15 W
Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado)
13.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
W
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
18.09.20 7 : 2 Victorias
FC Khimki FC Khimki
D
Sochi Sochi
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
L
Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú)
04.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
W
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan)
Spartak (Moscú)
9 Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan) 10 4 3 3 15:13 2 15 W
Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú)
13.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan)
L
Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan)
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú)
W
Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado)
27.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan)
D
Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Akhmat Akhmat
L
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan)
Zenit St. Petersburgo
10 Akhmat Akhmat 10 4 2 4 11:12 -1 14 L
Akhmat Akhmat
12.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sochi Sochi
L
Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú)
21.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Akhmat Akhmat
W
Akhmat Akhmat
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Ural Ural
D
Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Akhmat Akhmat
L
FC Rostov FC Rostov
18.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Akhmat Akhmat
FC Ufa
11 Ural Ural 10 2 4 4 7:11 -4 10 W
Ural Ural
12.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Khimki FC Khimki
D
Ural Ural
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
L
Akhmat Akhmat
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ural Ural
L
Ural Ural
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú)
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Ural Ural
Tambov
12 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 10 2 3 5 13:17 -4 9 L
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
14.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Sochi Sochi
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FC Rostov FC Rostov
D
Tambov Tambov
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Ural Ural
CSKA (Moscú)
13 Tambov Tambov 10 2 2 6 8:14 -6 8 W
Tambov Tambov
12.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Ufa FC Ufa
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Tambov Tambov
L
Tambov Tambov
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú)
D
Tambov Tambov
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
W
Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado)
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Tambov Tambov
Ural
14 FC Khimki FC Khimki 10 1 3 6 9:20 -11 6 L
Ural Ural
12.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Khimki FC Khimki
L
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
18.09.20 7 : 2 Derrotas
FC Khimki FC Khimki
W
FC Khimki FC Khimki
28.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Dynamo (Moscú) Dynamo (Moscú)
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Khimki FC Khimki
L
FC Khimki FC Khimki
17.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Spartak (Moscú) Spartak (Moscú)
FC Rostov
15 FC Ufa FC Ufa 10 1 3 6 5:20 -15 6 L
Tambov Tambov
12.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Ufa FC Ufa
L
FC Ufa FC Ufa
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
CSKA (Moscú) CSKA (Moscú)
L
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
26.09.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
FC Ufa FC Ufa
D
FC Ufa FC Ufa
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado)
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Ufa FC Ufa
Akhmat
16 Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado) 10 0 3 7 4:18 -14 3 L
Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado)
13.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
L
FC Rostov FC Rostov
19.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado)
L
Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado)
27.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Rubin (Kazan) Rubin (Kazan)
D
FC Ufa FC Ufa
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado)
L
Rotor (Volgogrado) Rotor (Volgogrado)
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Tambov Tambov
CSKA (Moscú)
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más