Campeonato Sanmarinés
San Marino

Campeonato Sanmarinés

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Campionato Sammarinese
1 S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita 5 5 0 0 13:2 11 15 W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
12.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Libertas Libertas
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
26.09.20 7 : 2 Victorias
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
Cosmos Serravalle
2 S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne 5 4 0 1 15:7 8 12 W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
13.09.20 2 : 4 Victorias
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
19.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Fiorentino Fiorentino
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
Folgore Falciano Calcio
3 Libertas Libertas 5 4 0 1 9:4 5 12 L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
12.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Libertas Libertas
W
Libertas Libertas
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
Libertas Libertas
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Libertas Libertas
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
17.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Libertas Libertas
Juvenes-Dogana
4 Virtus Virtus 5 2 3 0 8:4 4 9 D
Domagnano Domagnano
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Virtus Virtus
D
Virtus Virtus
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
W
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
26.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Virtus Virtus
W
Virtus Virtus
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Fiorentino Fiorentino
D
Murata Murata
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Virtus Virtus
San Giovanni
5 San Giovanni San Giovanni 5 3 0 2 4:7 -3 9 W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
13.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
San Giovanni San Giovanni
L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
27.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Murata Murata
W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Domagnano Domagnano
16.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
San Giovanni San Giovanni
Virtus
6 Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino) 5 2 2 1 9:2 7 8 W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
22.09.20 1 : 6 Victorias
Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino)
D
Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino)
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino)
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino)
D
Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino)
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Murata Murata
San Giovanni
7 Domagnano Domagnano 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8 D
Domagnano Domagnano
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Virtus Virtus
W
Murata Murata
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Domagnano Domagnano
D
Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino)
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Domagnano Domagnano
L
Domagnano Domagnano
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
W
Domagnano Domagnano
16.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
San Giovanni San Giovanni
Cosmos Serravalle
8 Murata Murata 6 1 4 1 7:4 3 7 L
Murata Murata
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Domagnano Domagnano
W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
27.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Murata Murata
D
Murata Murata
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
Murata Murata
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Virtus Virtus
D
Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino)
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Murata Murata
Pennarossa
9 Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7 D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Murata Murata
L
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Virtus Virtus
W
Domagnano Domagnano
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
W
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
Libertas
10 Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio 6 2 1 3 3:5 -2 7 L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
L
Libertas Libertas
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
Murata Murata
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino)
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
S.P. Tre Penne
11 Pennarossa Pennarossa 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 6 L
Libertas Libertas
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
Fiorentino Fiorentino
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Pennarossa Pennarossa
Murata
12 Fiorentino Fiorentino 5 1 1 3 3:9 -6 4 D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
19.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
Virtus Virtus
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Fiorentino Fiorentino
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
Fiorentino Fiorentino
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Pennarossa Pennarossa
Juvenes-Dogana
13 Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 3 L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
13.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
22.09.20 1 : 6 Derrotas
Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino)
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Libertas Libertas
Domagnano
14 S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo 6 0 1 5 7:16 -9 1 L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
San Giovanni San Giovanni
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
26.09.20 7 : 2 Derrotas
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
17.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Libertas Libertas
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
Domagnano
15 S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano 6 0 1 5 5:15 -10 1 D
Virtus Virtus
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Tre Fiori (San Marino) Tre Fiori (San Marino)
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
Libertas
Playoffs
Ver más

Ver más