Liga Prva
Serbia

Liga Prva

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Prva Liga
1 Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 11 9 2 0 24:9 15 29 W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
23.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
D
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
Zemun
2 Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad 11 8 1 2 16:6 10 25 W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
D
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
L
Zemun Zemun
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
Loznica
3 Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac 11 6 2 3 16:14 2 20 W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
05.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
D
Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd
12.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
D
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
Radnički Pirot
4 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 11 6 1 4 16:11 5 19 L
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
23.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd
W
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
W
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
L
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
Zarkovo
5 Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd 10 5 3 2 14:9 5 18 W
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
23.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd
W
Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Zemun Zemun
W
Loznica Loznica
04.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd
D
Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd
12.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
18.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd
Budućnost Dobanovci
6 Loznica Loznica 11 4 4 3 12:12 -1 16 W
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Loznica Loznica
L
Loznica Loznica
04.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd
W
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
09.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Loznica Loznica
D
Loznica Loznica
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
Kabel Novi Sad
7 Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970 10 4 3 3 7:9 -2 15 L
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
W
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
12.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
W
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
Sremska Mitrovica
8 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 10 4 2 4 12:10 2 14 W
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
D
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
D
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
Grafičar Beograd
9 Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot 11 4 2 5 11:16 -5 14 L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
23.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
W
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
W
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Zemun Zemun
D
Loznica Loznica
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
Kolubara Lazarevac
10 Trayal Trayal 10 4 1 5 11:14 -3 13 W
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Trayal Trayal
L
Trayal Trayal
05.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
11.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
18.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
11 Zarkovo Zarkovo 11 3 4 4 13:16 -3 13 L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Zarkovo Zarkovo
D
Zarkovo Zarkovo
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Borac Čačak
12 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 10 4 1 5 15:15 2 13 L
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
L
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
11.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
Sloga Kraljevo
13 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 11 3 3 5 14:14 1 12 W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
D
Zemun Zemun
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
09.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Loznica Loznica
D
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
Trayal
14 Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica 10 2 5 3 9:10 -1 11 L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
W
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Trayal Trayal
D
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
W
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
12.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
Dinamo Vranje
15 Zemun Zemun 11 3 2 6 7:12 -5 11 L
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
L
Grafičar Beograd Grafičar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Zemun Zemun
D
Zemun Zemun
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Zemun Zemun
W
Zemun Zemun
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
Radnicki 1923
16 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 10 3 1 6 9:17 -8 10 L
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Trayal Trayal
05.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
L
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
17 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 11 2 1 8 13:22 -9 7 L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
11.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Zarkovo Zarkovo
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Gfk Dubocica
18 Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica 10 2 0 8 8:11 -3 6 W
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
L
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
05.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
L
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
11.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Trayal Trayal
D
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
Tabane 1970
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más