Superliga
Serbia

Superliga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Superliga
1 Red Star Red Star 11 10 1 0 35:4 31 31 W
Cukaricki Cukaricki
11.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Red Star Red Star
W
Red Star Red Star
20.09.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Vozdovac Vozdovac
W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
26.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Red Star Red Star
W
Red Star Red Star
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
D
Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Red Star Red Star
Javor Ivanjica
2 Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad) 11 7 2 2 24:13 11 23 L
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
13.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
W
Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
18.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
W
Indija Indija
28.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
L
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
W
Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
16.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado)
Zlatibor
3 Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado 11 7 2 2 26:10 16 23 W
Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado
12.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado)
W
Zlatibor Zlatibor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado
W
Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado
28.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado
D
Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Red Star Red Star
Radnicki Nis
4 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 11 6 3 2 12:8 4 21 D
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
W
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
20.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
W
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
W
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
W
Cukaricki Cukaricki
16.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
Vozdovac
5 Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani 11 6 2 3 14:15 -1 20 W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
13.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
L
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
26.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Red Star Red Star
D
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
6 Vozdovac Vozdovac 11 6 1 4 21:17 4 19 W
Vozdovac Vozdovac
12.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
L
Red Star Red Star
20.09.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Vozdovac Vozdovac
W
Vozdovac Vozdovac
25.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
W
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Vozdovac Vozdovac
W
Vozdovac Vozdovac
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
Proleter Novi Sad
7 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19 D
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
L
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
20.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
26.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
W
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
Vozdovac Vozdovac
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
Mladost Lucani
8 Cukaricki Cukaricki 11 5 3 3 22:12 10 18 L
Cukaricki Cukaricki
11.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Red Star Red Star
D
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cukaricki Cukaricki
W
Cukaricki Cukaricki
26.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
L
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
Cukaricki Cukaricki
16.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
TSC Backa Topola
9 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 11 5 3 3 13:13 -1 18 W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
12.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
D
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
Vozdovac Vozdovac
25.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
D
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
D
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Partizán de Belgrado
10 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 11 5 2 4 28:18 10 17 L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
12.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
W
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
21.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
26.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
L
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
16.10.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Cukaricki
11 Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac 11 4 4 3 14:19 -5 16 L
Vozdovac Vozdovac
12.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
W
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado
W
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
17.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Radnik Surdulica
12 Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica 11 4 2 5 17:20 -3 14 W
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
13.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
L
Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado)
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
D
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zlatibor Zlatibor
D
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
L
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
17.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Red Star
13 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 11 4 1 6 16:17 -1 13 L
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Indija Indija
L
Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
18.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
W
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
26.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado)
W
Zlatibor Zlatibor
04.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
W
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
16.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
14 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 11 3 3 5 12:21 -9 12 D
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
W
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Indija Indija
L
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
W
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
16.10.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Rad (Belgrado)
15 Indija Indija 11 4 0 7 8:18 -10 12 W
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Indija Indija
L
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Indija Indija
L
Indija Indija
28.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
L
Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Indija Indija
W
Indija Indija
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Zlatibor Zlatibor
Bačka Palanka
16 Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado) 11 3 0 8 11:25 -14 9 L
Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado
12.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado)
W
Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado)
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
L
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
26.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado)
W
Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Indija Indija
L
Vojvodina (Novi Sad) Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
16.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Rad (Belgrado) Rad (Belgrado)
Novi Pazar
17 Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka 11 1 4 6 9:15 -6 7 L
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
13.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
D
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
L
Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado
28.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
D
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
L
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
16.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Indija
18 Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac 11 1 3 7 6:18 -12 6 D
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zlatibor Zlatibor
D
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
L
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
L
Red Star Red Star
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
D
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Macva Sabac
19 Zlatibor Zlatibor 11 1 3 7 7:24 -17 6 D
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zlatibor Zlatibor
L
Zlatibor Zlatibor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Partizán de Belgrado Partizán de Belgrado
D
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zlatibor Zlatibor
L
Zlatibor Zlatibor
04.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
L
Indija Indija
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Zlatibor Zlatibor
Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
20 Macva Sabac Macva Sabac 11 1 2 8 5:23 -18 5 D
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
L
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
21.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
L
Cukaricki Cukaricki
26.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
L
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Vozdovac Vozdovac
L
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
Napredak Krusevac
Champions League Qualification
Qualifying round
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más