2ª Liga
Eslovaquia

2ª Liga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2. Liga
1 Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita) 11 9 1 1 37:16 21 28 W
Poprad Poprad
12.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita)
D
Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita)
19.09.20 4 : 4 Empates
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
W
Púchov Púchov
23.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita)
W
Kosice Kosice
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita)
W
Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita)
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
Petržalka
2 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 12 9 1 2 29:12 17 28 D
Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita)
19.09.20 4 : 4 Empates
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
W
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
23.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Skalica Skalica
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
W
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
Poprad Poprad
10.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kosice
3 Skalica Skalica 11 8 1 2 29:14 15 25 W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
13.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Skalica Skalica
W
Skalica Skalica
19.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Poprad Poprad
L
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
23.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Skalica Skalica
D
Skalica Skalica
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Púchov Púchov
W
Skalica Skalica
10.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Kosice Kosice
KFC Komarno
4 Kosice Kosice 11 6 2 3 18:11 7 20 D
Petržalka Petržalka
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kosice Kosice
W
Kosice Kosice
23.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
FC Dubnica FC Dubnica
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Kosice Kosice
L
Kosice Kosice
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita)
L
Skalica Skalica
10.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Kosice Kosice
Poprad
5 ŽP Sport ŽP Sport 10 6 1 3 22:10 12 19 W
Skalica Skalica
05.09.20 3 : 4 Victorias
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
12.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
L
Púchov Púchov
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
6 ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 11 5 1 5 13:15 -2 16 L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
L
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
23.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
Petržalka Petržalka
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
W
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
04.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
FC Dubnica FC Dubnica
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
ŽP Sport
7 Púchov Púchov 11 5 1 5 14:17 -3 16 L
Púchov Púchov
23.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita)
D
Skalica Skalica
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Púchov Púchov
W
Púchov Púchov
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
Púchov Púchov
07.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
10.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Púchov Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
8 Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov 11 4 3 4 15:20 -5 15 W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
19.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
Poprad Poprad
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
10.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Petržalka Petržalka
Púchov
9 KFC Komarno KFC Komarno 11 5 0 6 9:16 -7 15 W
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
23.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Petržalka Petržalka
L
Púchov Púchov
07.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
Skalica
10 Petržalka Petržalka 11 4 2 5 13:18 -5 14 D
Petržalka Petržalka
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kosice Kosice
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Petržalka Petržalka
L
Petržalka Petržalka
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Petržalka Petržalka
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
10.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Petržalka Petržalka
Banska (Bistrita)
11 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 11 3 3 5 8:11 -3 12 L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Petržalka Petržalka
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Dubnica FC Dubnica
L
Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita)
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
MSK Zilina II
12 FC Dubnica FC Dubnica 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 10 L
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
12.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Dubnica FC Dubnica
L
FC Dubnica FC Dubnica
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Púchov Púchov
W
FC Dubnica FC Dubnica
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Kosice Kosice
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Dubnica FC Dubnica
L
FC Dubnica FC Dubnica
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Slovan Bratislava II
13 MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II 10 2 2 6 21:25 -4 8 L
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
13.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Skalica Skalica
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
10.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Púchov Púchov
Partizan Bardejov
14 Poprad Poprad 10 1 0 9 12:30 -18 3 W
Poprad Poprad
08.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Poprad Poprad
12.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Banska (Bistrita) Banska (Bistrita)
L
Skalica Skalica
19.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Poprad Poprad
L
Poprad Poprad
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Poprad Poprad
10.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kosice
15 Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II 10 1 0 9 6:26 -20 3 L
Púchov Púchov
12.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Kosice Kosice
23.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
04.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
FC Dubnica
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más