Superliga
Eslovaquia

Superliga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Superliga
1 DAC 1904 DAC 1904 10 9 0 1 33:14 19 27 W
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
12.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
FC Senica FC Senica
20.09.20 2 : 4 Victorias
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Trencin FC Trencin
L
FC Zilina FC Zilina
03.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
Zemplin (Michalovce) Zemplin (Michalovce)
17.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
Slovan (Bratislava)
2 Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava) 10 8 1 1 29:6 23 25 D
FC Zilina FC Zilina
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
W
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
26.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
30.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Senica FC Senica
W
Pohronie Pohronie
04.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
W
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Sered Sered
DAC 1904
3 FC Zilina FC Zilina 10 5 1 4 26:19 7 16 L
Sered Sered
12.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Zilina FC Zilina
D
FC Zilina FC Zilina
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
L
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
26.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
FC Zilina FC Zilina
W
FC Zilina FC Zilina
03.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
FC Zilina FC Zilina
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Spartak (Trnava) Spartak (Trnava)
Ruzomberok
4 FC Nitra FC Nitra 10 4 2 4 14:20 -6 14 W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
12.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Pohronie Pohronie
L
FC Trencin FC Trencin
19.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Nitra FC Nitra
W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
26.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Sered Sered
W
Spartak (Trnava) Spartak (Trnava)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Nitra FC Nitra
Zemplin (Michalovce)
5 Spartak (Trnava) Spartak (Trnava) 10 4 1 5 11:12 -1 13 L
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
12.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Spartak (Trnava) Spartak (Trnava)
W
Spartak (Trnava) Spartak (Trnava)
19.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
W
FC Senica FC Senica
26.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Spartak (Trnava) Spartak (Trnava)
L
Spartak (Trnava) Spartak (Trnava)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Zilina FC Zilina
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Spartak (Trnava) Spartak (Trnava)
FC Trencin
6 Ruzomberok Ruzomberok 10 3 4 3 14:16 -2 13 L
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
12.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
19.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Zemplin (Michalovce) Zemplin (Michalovce)
L
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
26.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
W
FC Senica FC Senica
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
FC Zilina
7 Sered Sered 10 3 4 3 13:18 -5 13 D
Pohronie Pohronie
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sered Sered
D
Sered Sered
22.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Trencin FC Trencin
L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
26.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sered Sered
D
Sered Sered
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zemplin (Michalovce) Zemplin (Michalovce)
L
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sered Sered
ViOn Zlate Moravce
8 ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce 10 3 3 4 16:13 3 12 D
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Senica FC Senica
L
Spartak (Trnava) Spartak (Trnava)
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
W
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
26.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
FC Zilina FC Zilina
L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
W
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Nitra FC Nitra
Sered
9 FC Trencin FC Trencin 10 1 5 4 13:18 -5 8 W
FC Trencin FC Trencin
19.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Nitra FC Nitra
D
Sered Sered
22.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Trencin FC Trencin
L
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Trencin FC Trencin
L
FC Trencin FC Trencin
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Senica FC Senica
D
FC Trencin FC Trencin
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pohronie Pohronie
Spartak (Trnava)
10 Pohronie Pohronie 10 1 5 4 11:16 -5 8 L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
12.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Pohronie Pohronie
D
Pohronie Pohronie
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sered Sered
L
Zemplin (Michalovce) Zemplin (Michalovce)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Pohronie Pohronie
L
Pohronie Pohronie
04.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
D
FC Trencin FC Trencin
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pohronie Pohronie
FC Senica
11 FC Senica FC Senica 10 2 2 6 9:20 -11 8 L
FC Senica FC Senica
20.09.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
L
FC Senica FC Senica
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Spartak (Trnava) Spartak (Trnava)
L
Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan (Bratislava)
30.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Senica FC Senica
W
FC Trencin FC Trencin
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Senica FC Senica
L
FC Senica FC Senica
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Pohronie
12 Zemplin (Michalovce) Zemplin (Michalovce) 10 2 2 6 9:26 -17 8 D
Zemplin (Michalovce) Zemplin (Michalovce)
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Trencin FC Trencin
L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
19.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Zemplin (Michalovce) Zemplin (Michalovce)
W
Zemplin (Michalovce) Zemplin (Michalovce)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Pohronie Pohronie
D
Sered Sered
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zemplin (Michalovce) Zemplin (Michalovce)
L
Zemplin (Michalovce) Zemplin (Michalovce)
17.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
FC Nitra
Championship round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más