2ª Liga
Eslovenia

2ª Liga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2nd Liga
1 NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 12 11 0 1 35:9 26 33 W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
04.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
ND Primorje ND Primorje
17.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
KHK Fužinar
2 Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto) 12 9 3 0 34:11 23 30 W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto)
W
Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto)
26.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Krsko FC Krsko
W
Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto)
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
NK Bilje NK Bilje
D
Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto)
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brezice Brezice
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
20.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto)
Roltek Dob
3 Roltek Dob Roltek Dob 12 9 1 2 33:17 16 28 W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
D
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
26.09.20 4 : 4 Empates
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
ND Primorje ND Primorje
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
Krka (Novo Mesto)
4 Brezice Brezice 12 8 2 2 19:14 5 26 W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
20.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
ND Primorje ND Primorje
W
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
03.10.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto)
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brezice Brezice
NK Bilje
5 NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava 11 6 3 2 36:13 23 21 W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
16.09.20 0 : 10 Victorias
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
20.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Brezice Brezice
D
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
26.09.20 4 : 4 Empates
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
03.10.20 8 : 0 Victorias
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
NK Triglav Kranj
6 NK Bilje NK Bilje 12 6 2 4 21:18 3 20 L
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
26.09.20 5 : 2 Victorias
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
L
Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto)
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
NK Bilje NK Bilje
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Krsko FC Krsko
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
17.10.20 6 : 1 Victorias
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
Brezice
7 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj 12 5 1 6 15:16 -1 16 L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
D
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
FC Krsko FC Krsko
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
10.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
NK Nafta Lendava
8 KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar 12 4 3 5 30:21 9 15 W
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
27.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
L
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
03.10.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Brezice Brezice
L
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
D
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Dekani NK Dekani
NK Radomlje
9 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 11 4 3 4 14:16 -2 15 L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
FC Krsko FC Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
D
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Brda NK Brda
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
D
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
10.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
ND Primorje
10 ND Beltinci ND Beltinci 12 4 1 7 21:25 -4 13 L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto)
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
26.09.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
NK Dekani
11 FC Krsko FC Krsko 12 3 2 7 11:23 -12 11 L
FC Krsko FC Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
L
Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto)
26.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Krsko FC Krsko
L
FC Krsko FC Krsko
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Krsko FC Krsko
W
FC Krsko FC Krsko
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
NK Brda NK Brda
NK Šmartno 1928
12 NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 12 3 1 8 16:27 -11 10 L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
04.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
D
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
10.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
NK Brda
13 NK Dekani NK Dekani 12 2 3 7 11:19 -8 9 L
NK Brda NK Brda
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
03.10.20 8 : 0 Derrotas
NK Dekani NK Dekani
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
ND Primorje ND Primorje
D
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Dekani NK Dekani
ND Beltinci
14 ND Primorje ND Primorje 12 2 3 7 8:21 -13 9 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
ND Primorje ND Primorje
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
ND Primorje ND Primorje
17.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
Rudar Velenje
15 NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928 12 2 2 8 9:38 -29 8 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
27.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
D
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
17.10.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
20.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Krka (Novo Mesto) Krka (Novo Mesto)
FC Krsko
16 NK Brda NK Brda 12 2 0 10 6:31 -25 6 W
NK Brda NK Brda
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Brda NK Brda
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
10.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
NK Brda NK Brda
L
FC Krsko FC Krsko
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
NK Brda NK Brda
NK Drava Ptuj
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más