Liga Premier
Sudáfrica

Liga Premier

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Premier Soccer League
1 Baroka Baroka 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
Baroka Baroka
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Maritzburg United (Pitermaritsbur) Maritzburg United (Pitermaritsbur)
W
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
27.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Baroka Baroka
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
2 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
24.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
3 Supersport United (Pretoria) Supersport United (Pretoria) 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Supersport United (Pretoria) Supersport United (Pretoria)
24.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
4 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3 L
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
24.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
W
Chippa United Chippa United
27.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
TS Galaxy
5 AmaZulu AmaZulu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
AmaZulu AmaZulu
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates
TS Galaxy
6 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
Moroka Swallows
7 Cape Town City Cape Town City 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Cape Town City Cape Town City
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chippa United Chippa United
Maritzburg United (Pitermaritsbur)
8 Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
Supersport United (Pretoria)
9 Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
Bloemfontein Celtic
10 FC Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
AmaZulu AmaZulu
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch
11 Stellenbosch Stellenbosch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
FC Orlando Pirates
12 TS Galaxy TS Galaxy 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
AmaZulu
13 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
Mamelodi Sundowns
14 Chippa United Chippa United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
Cape Town City Cape Town City
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chippa United Chippa United
L
Chippa United Chippa United
27.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg United (Pitermaritsbur)
15 Maritzburg United (Pitermaritsbur) Maritzburg United (Pitermaritsbur) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Baroka Baroka
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Maritzburg United (Pitermaritsbur) Maritzburg United (Pitermaritsbur)
Cape Town City
16 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
Supersport United (Pretoria) Supersport United (Pretoria)
24.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
L
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
27.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Baroka Baroka
AmaZulu
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más