Copa Libertadores
Sudamerica

Copa Libertadores

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
A
1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 5 4 0 1 11:7 4 12 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador
22.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
30.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
21.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla)
2 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 3 0 2 12:8 4 9 W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla)
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla)
22.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
30.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador
3 Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) 5 2 0 3 7:9 -2 6 L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla)
W
Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador
17.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla)
W
Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla)
22.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla)
30.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
21.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla)
4 Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador
L
Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador
17.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla)
L
Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador
22.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Atlético Junior (Barranquilla) Atlético Junior (Barranquilla)
30.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador Barcelona (Guayaquil) Ecuador
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
C
1 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6 3 1 2 8:5 3 10 L
Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo)
11.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
24.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo)
D
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
2 Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) 6 3 1 2 8:6 2 10 L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
11.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
W
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
23.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
D
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
L
Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo)
20.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
3 Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo) 6 3 0 3 9:8 1 9 W
Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo)
11.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
15.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo)
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
24.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo)
W
Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo)
29.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo)
20.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
4 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
11.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
15.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo)
L
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
23.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Peñarol (Montevideo) Peñarol (Montevideo)
29.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
D
1 River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires 6 4 1 1 21:6 15 13 W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
11.03.20 8 : 0 Victorias
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
17.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 Victorias
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
30.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
20.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito
2 FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito 6 4 0 2 12:8 4 12 L
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito
W
FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito
22.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
W
FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito
29.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
20.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito
3 FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo 6 2 1 3 14:11 3 7 W
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito
D
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
17.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito
22.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
30.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
W
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
20.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
4 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 6 1 0 5 3:25 -22 3 L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
11.03.20 8 : 0 Derrotas
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
FC LDU Quito FC LDU Quito
29.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
20.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
E
1 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 W
América América
03.03.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
D
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
12.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
L
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
16.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
W
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
23.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
W
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
29.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
América
2 Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre) 5 2 2 1 7:4 3 8 W
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
03.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
D
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
12.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
W
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
16.09.20 4 : 3 Victorias
América América
L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
23.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
D
América América
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
Universidad Católica
3 América América 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 L
América América
03.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
W
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
10.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
América América
L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
16.09.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
América América
D
América América
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
D
América América
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
4 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
03.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
L
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
10.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
América América
W
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
16.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
D
América América
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
29.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Internacional (Porto Alegre)
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
F
1 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 5 4 0 1 7:3 4 12 W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
W
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
17.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
22.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
30.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
2 Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda) 5 4 0 1 7:3 4 12 W
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
12.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
17.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
30.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
W
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
3 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4 L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
W
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
16.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
22.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
L
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
4 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 5 0 1 4 4:9 -5 1 L
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
12.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
16.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
H
1 Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) 5 3 2 0 7:1 6 11 D
Caracas Caracas
03.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
W
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
10.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín)
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
17.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
W
Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín)
24.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
D
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Libertad Club Libertad
Caracas
2 Caracas Caracas 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1 7 D
Caracas Caracas
03.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
10.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Caracas Caracas
W
Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín)
16.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Caracas Caracas
W
Caracas Caracas
23.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Club Libertad Club Libertad
L
Caracas Caracas
30.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín)
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
3 Club Libertad Club Libertad 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 7 W
Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín)
03.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Club Libertad Club Libertad
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
10.03.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Caracas Caracas
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
17.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
L
Caracas Caracas
23.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Club Libertad Club Libertad
D
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Libertad Club Libertad
Independiente (Medellín)
4 Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín) 5 1 0 4 5:9 -4 3 L
Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín)
03.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Club Libertad Club Libertad
L
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
10.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín)
L
Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín)
16.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Caracas Caracas
L
Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín)
24.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
W
Caracas Caracas
30.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Independiente (Medellín) Independiente (Medellín)
Club Libertad
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
Ver más