La Liga 2
España

La Liga 2

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
LaLiga 2
1 Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona) 7 5 1 1 9:1 8 16 W
FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona)
W
Sabadell FC Sabadell FC
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona)
W
Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona)
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Alcorcon FC Alcorcon
L
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona)
W
Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona)
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Mirandes Mirandes
Tenerife
2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 7 3 4 0 9:5 4 13 W
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Albacete FC Albacete
W
FC Girona FC Girona
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Castellon Castellon
D
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
FC Almeria
3 Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) 7 4 1 2 8:5 3 13 L
Ponferradina (Ponferrada) Ponferradina (Ponferrada)
27.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
W
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
03.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
FC Málaga FC Málaga
L
Tenerife Tenerife
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
W
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona)
D
FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo
22.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
FC Albacete
4 Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón) 7 4 1 2 6:3 3 13 W
Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Girona FC Girona
W
FC Almeria FC Almeria
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón)
L
FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón)
D
Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón)
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tenerife Tenerife
L
FC Málaga FC Málaga
22.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón)
Ponferradina (Ponferrada)
5 FC Málaga FC Málaga 7 4 1 2 5:7 -2 13 W
FC Málaga FC Málaga
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Alcorcon FC Alcorcon
L
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
03.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
FC Málaga FC Málaga
D
FC Málaga FC Málaga
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas
W
Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza)
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Málaga FC Málaga
W
FC Málaga FC Málaga
22.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón)
Mirandes
6 Ponferradina (Ponferrada) Ponferradina (Ponferrada) 6 4 0 2 8:4 4 12 W
FC Albacete FC Albacete
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Ponferradina (Ponferrada) Ponferradina (Ponferrada)
W
Ponferradina (Ponferrada) Ponferradina (Ponferrada)
27.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
W
Mirandes Mirandes
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Ponferradina (Ponferrada) Ponferradina (Ponferrada)
L
Ponferradina (Ponferrada) Ponferradina (Ponferrada)
11.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
W
Ponferradina (Ponferrada) Ponferradina (Ponferrada)
21.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Tenerife Tenerife
Real Sporting (Gijón)
7 FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas 7 3 3 1 11:8 3 12 D
Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza)
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas
W
FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
D
FC Málaga FC Málaga
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas
W
FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Almeria FC Almeria
W
FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Castellon Castellon
FC Cartagena
8 Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) 7 3 3 1 4:1 3 12 W
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sabadell FC Sabadell FC
W
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Tenerife Tenerife
W
FC Lugo FC Lugo
11.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
D
Mirandes Mirandes
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
D
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
22.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Albacete FC Albacete
FC Alcorcon
9 Leganés Leganés 7 4 0 3 7:6 1 12 W
Leganés Leganés
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
L
Castellon Castellon
04.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Leganés Leganés
L
Leganés Leganés
11.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Girona FC Girona
W
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Leganés Leganés
W
Leganés Leganés
22.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza)
Sabadell FC
10 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 7 2 3 2 7:7 -3 9 L
Leganés Leganés
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
W
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Lugo FC Lugo
W
Ponferradina (Ponferrada) Ponferradina (Ponferrada)
11.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
D
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
FC Almeria FC Almeria
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
FC Las Palmas
11 Mirandes Mirandes 7 2 3 2 5:5 2 9 W
Tenerife Tenerife
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Mirandes Mirandes
L
Mirandes Mirandes
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Ponferradina (Ponferrada) Ponferradina (Ponferrada)
W
Sabadell FC Sabadell FC
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Mirandes Mirandes
D
Mirandes Mirandes
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
L
Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona)
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Mirandes Mirandes
FC Málaga
12 FC Lugo FC Lugo 7 3 0 4 7:8 -1 9 L
FC Lugo FC Lugo
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Almeria FC Almeria
L
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Lugo FC Lugo
L
FC Lugo FC Lugo
11.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
W
Castellon Castellon
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Lugo FC Lugo
W
FC Lugo FC Lugo
21.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Girona FC Girona
UD Logroñés
13 Castellon Castellon 7 2 2 3 7:7 1 8 D
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Castellon Castellon
W
Castellon Castellon
04.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Leganés Leganés
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Castellon Castellon
L
Castellon Castellon
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Lugo FC Lugo
L
FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Castellon Castellon
FC Girona
14 Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza) 5 2 1 2 7:5 2 7 D
Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza)
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas
W
FC Alcorcon FC Alcorcon
03.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza)
W
Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Albacete FC Albacete
L
Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza)
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Málaga FC Málaga
L
Leganés Leganés
22.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza)
Sabadell FC
15 FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo 7 1 4 2 3:5 -2 7 L
FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona)
D
FC Albacete FC Albacete
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo
W
FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón)
L
FC Girona FC Girona
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo
D
FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo
22.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
UD Logroñés
16 Tenerife Tenerife 7 2 1 4 5:8 -3 7 L
Tenerife Tenerife
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Mirandes Mirandes
L
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Tenerife Tenerife
W
Tenerife Tenerife
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
D
Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón)
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tenerife Tenerife
L
Ponferradina (Ponferrada) Ponferradina (Ponferrada)
21.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Tenerife Tenerife
Español (Barcelona)
17 FC Girona FC Girona 5 2 0 3 2:6 -4 6 L
Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Girona FC Girona
L
FC Girona FC Girona
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
W
Leganés Leganés
11.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Girona FC Girona
W
FC Girona FC Girona
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo
L
FC Lugo FC Lugo
21.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Girona FC Girona
Castellon
18 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 6 1 2 3 3:5 -2 5 D
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Castellon Castellon
L
FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
W
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Almeria FC Almeria
L
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Leganés Leganés
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
FC Lugo
19 FC Albacete FC Albacete 7 1 2 4 4:8 -4 5 L
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Albacete FC Albacete
D
FC Albacete FC Albacete
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Real Oviedo FC Real Oviedo
L
Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Albacete FC Albacete
W
FC Albacete FC Albacete
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Sabadell FC Sabadell FC
D
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
22.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Albacete FC Albacete
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
20 FC Almeria FC Almeria 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4 W
FC Lugo FC Lugo
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Almeria FC Almeria
L
FC Almeria FC Almeria
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Real Sporting (Gijón) Real Sporting (Gijón)
L
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Almeria FC Almeria
L
FC Las Palmas FC Las Palmas
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Almeria FC Almeria
D
FC Almeria FC Almeria
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Fuenlabrada
21 FC Alcorcon FC Alcorcon 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 4 D
Mirandes Mirandes
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Alcorcon FC Alcorcon
W
FC Alcorcon FC Alcorcon
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Tenerife Tenerife
L
FC Málaga FC Málaga
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Alcorcon FC Alcorcon
L
FC Alcorcon FC Alcorcon
03.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Real (Zaragoza) Real (Zaragoza)
L
Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona)
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Alcorcon FC Alcorcon
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
22 Sabadell FC Sabadell FC 5 0 0 5 1:9 -8 0 L
Rayo Vallecano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano (Madrid)
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Sabadell FC Sabadell FC
L
Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca)
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sabadell FC Sabadell FC
L
Sabadell FC Sabadell FC
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Español (Barcelona) Español (Barcelona)
L
Sabadell FC Sabadell FC
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Mirandes Mirandes
L
FC Albacete FC Albacete
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sabadell FC Sabadell FC
Real (Zaragoza)
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más