Tercera División, Gr. 1
España

Tercera División, Gr. 1

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 1A
1 Viveiro CF Viveiro CF 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
Viveiro CF Viveiro CF
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Vista Alegre CF Vista Alegre CF
W
SD Fisterra SD Fisterra
25.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Viveiro CF Viveiro CF
Polvorin FC
2 Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II 2 1 1 0 5:0 5 4 D
Unión Deportiva Somozas Unión Deportiva Somozas
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
W
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
25.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
Silva SD
3 Unión Deportiva Somozas Unión Deportiva Somozas 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
Unión Deportiva Somozas Unión Deportiva Somozas
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
W
Vista Alegre CF Vista Alegre CF
25.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Unión Deportiva Somozas Unión Deportiva Somozas
SD Fisterra
4 Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
D
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Silva SD Silva SD
CSD Arzua
5 Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Silva SD Silva SD
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
D
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
RC Villalbes
6 CSD Arzua CSD Arzua 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
D
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
Bergantinos CF
7 Silva SD Silva SD 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Silva SD Silva SD
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
D
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Silva SD Silva SD
Deportivo de La Coruña II
8 RC Villalbes RC Villalbes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
9 UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 1 D
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
L
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
25.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
Vista Alegre CF
10 Polvorin FC Polvorin FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11 SD Fisterra SD Fisterra 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
SD Fisterra SD Fisterra
25.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Viveiro CF Viveiro CF
Unión Deportiva Somozas
12 Vista Alegre CF Vista Alegre CF 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
Viveiro CF Viveiro CF
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Vista Alegre CF Vista Alegre CF
L
Vista Alegre CF Vista Alegre CF
25.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Unión Deportiva Somozas Unión Deportiva Somozas
UD Paiosaco
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 1B
1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
Arosa Arosa
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Arenteiro Arenteiro
W
Arenteiro Arenteiro
25.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Ourense Ourense
Choco
2 CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6 W
Ourense Ourense
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia
W
CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia
25.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Choco Choco
UD Atios
3 Alondras Alondras 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Alondras Alondras
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
UD Ourense UD Ourense
D
Barco Barco
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Alondras Alondras
Pontellas
4 Barco Barco 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Estradense Estradense
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Barco Barco
D
Barco Barco
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Alondras Alondras
UD Ourense
5 Estradense Estradense 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 L
Estradense Estradense
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Barco Barco
W
Pontellas Pontellas
25.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Estradense Estradense
Club Rápido de Bouzas
6 Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
Choco Choco
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
W
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
25.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
UD Atios UD Atios
Estradense
7 Choco Choco 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 W
Choco Choco
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
L
CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia
25.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Choco Choco
Arenteiro
8 UD Atios UD Atios 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 W
UD Atios UD Atios
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Pontellas Pontellas
L
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
25.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
UD Atios UD Atios
CD Ribadumia
9 Arosa Arosa 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 L
Arosa Arosa
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Arenteiro Arenteiro
W
UD Ourense UD Ourense
25.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Arosa Arosa
Ourense
10 UD Ourense UD Ourense 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
Alondras Alondras
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
UD Ourense UD Ourense
L
UD Ourense UD Ourense
25.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Arosa Arosa
Barco
11 Ourense Ourense 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Ourense Ourense
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia
L
Arenteiro Arenteiro
25.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ourense Ourense
Arosa
12 Pontellas Pontellas 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
UD Atios UD Atios
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Pontellas Pontellas
L
Pontellas Pontellas
25.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Estradense Estradense
Alondras
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más