Tercera División, Gr. 12
España

Tercera División, Gr. 12

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 12A
1 CF Union Viera CF Union Viera 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 W
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
25.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
L
Guia Guia
30.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
UD San Fernando
2 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
16.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Villa de Santa Brígida Villa de Santa Brígida
W
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
24.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
UD Lanzarote
3 Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Arucas CF Arucas CF
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido
W
Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
4 Guia Guia 3 2 0 1 4:4 -1 6 W
Guia Guia
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
25.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Guia Guia
W
Guia Guia
30.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
Panadería Pulido
5 CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
25.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Guia Guia
Panadería Pulido
6 Villa de Santa Brígida Villa de Santa Brígida 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
16.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Villa de Santa Brígida Villa de Santa Brígida
W
Villa de Santa Brígida Villa de Santa Brígida
23.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Arucas CF Arucas CF
Gran Tarajal
7 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
L
Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
Villa de Santa Brígida
8 UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
Guia Guia
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
L
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
25.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
UD San Fernando
9 Arucas CF Arucas CF 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 L
Arucas CF Arucas CF
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido
L
Villa de Santa Brígida Villa de Santa Brígida
23.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Arucas CF Arucas CF
Las Palmas III
10 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
24.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
Arucas CF
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 12B
1 CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9 W
Vera Vera
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
W
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
25.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
W
Buzanada Buzanada
30.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
Atletico Victoria
2 Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria 3 2 0 1 4:4 3 6 W
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
W
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
25.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Vera Vera
L
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
30.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
Buzanada
3 Tenerife II Tenerife II 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Tenerife II Tenerife II
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Atlético Unión de Güímar Atlético Unión de Güímar
D
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tenerife II Tenerife II
CD Atletico Paso
4 Mensajero Mensajero 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Mensajero Mensajero
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mensajero Mensajero
Tenerife II
5 UD Ibarra UD Ibarra 3 1 0 2 3:2 1 3 L
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Buzanada Buzanada
L
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
25.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
W
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
30.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
Atlético Unión de Güímar
6 Atlético Unión de Güímar Atlético Unión de Güímar 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Tenerife II Tenerife II
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atlético Unión de Güímar Atlético Unión de Güímar
W
Atlético Unión de Güímar Atlético Unión de Güímar
23.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
UD Ibarra
7 Buzanada Buzanada 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 W
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Buzanada Buzanada
L
Buzanada Buzanada
30.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
Atletico Victoria
8 CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mensajero Mensajero
Tenerife II
9 SD Tenisca SD Tenisca 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Mensajero Mensajero
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tenerife II Tenerife II
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
10 Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
L
Atlético Unión de Güímar Atlético Unión de Güímar
23.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
SD Tenisca
11 Vera Vera 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 L
Vera Vera
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
L
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
25.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Vera Vera
SD Tenisca
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más