Tercera División, Gr. 13
España

Tercera División, Gr. 13

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
13
1 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 28 18 6 4 63:23 40 60 W
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
09.02.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
L
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
16.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Mar Menor Mar Menor
W
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
23.02.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
W
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
01.03.20 4 : 0 Victorias
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
W
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
08.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
2 Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño 28 17 6 5 52:19 33 57 W
Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño
09.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Muleno Muleno
W
Águilas Águilas
16.02.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño
W
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
23.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño
W
Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño
01.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Mar Menor Mar Menor
W
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
08.03.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño
3 Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club 28 16 6 6 44:32 12 54 D
Cartagena II Cartagena II
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
W
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
16.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
W
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
23.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
W
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
W
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
08.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
4 Mar Menor Mar Menor 28 15 8 5 49:20 29 53 D
Mar Menor Mar Menor
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
W
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
16.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Mar Menor Mar Menor
L
Mar Menor Mar Menor
23.02.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Muleno Muleno
L
Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño
01.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Mar Menor Mar Menor
W
Mar Menor Mar Menor
08.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
5 Real Murcia II Real Murcia II 28 15 7 6 49:29 20 52 D
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
D
Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana
16.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
D
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
W
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
01.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
L
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
08.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
6 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 28 14 8 6 46:27 19 50 W
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
09.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
W
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
D
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
D
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cartagena II Cartagena II
W
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
08.03.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
7 Lorca Lorca 28 12 10 6 37:28 9 46 D
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lorca Lorca
W
Lorca Lorca
16.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
D
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lorca Lorca
W
Lorca Lorca
01.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
W
Lorca Lorca
08.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Águilas Águilas
8 SCF Minerva SCF Minerva 28 10 12 6 46:38 8 42 D
Mar Menor Mar Menor
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
W
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
16.02.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
L
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
01.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
W
Cartagena II Cartagena II
07.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
9 Muleno Muleno 28 11 7 10 39:39 -1 40 L
Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño
09.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Muleno Muleno
D
Muleno Muleno
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
W
Mar Menor Mar Menor
23.02.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Muleno Muleno
W
Muleno Muleno
01.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Muleno Muleno
10 UD Los Garres UD Los Garres 28 9 8 11 34:30 4 35 W
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
D
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
W
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
23.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Águilas Águilas
L
Lorca Lorca
01.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
L
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
08.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
11 Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera 28 8 9 11 39:47 -8 33 D
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lorca Lorca
L
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
16.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
L
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
23.02.20 1 : 6 Derrotas
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
D
Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
L
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
08.03.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
12 EDMF Churra EDMF Churra 28 8 9 11 31:42 -11 33 W
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
09.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana
L
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
L
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
01.03.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
D
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Muleno Muleno
13 Cartagena II Cartagena II 28 7 12 9 35:36 -1 33 D
Cartagena II Cartagena II
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
D
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cartagena II Cartagena II
W
Cartagena II Cartagena II
23.02.20 5 : 4 Victorias
Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana
D
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cartagena II Cartagena II
L
Cartagena II Cartagena II
07.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
14 Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar 28 9 4 15 26:51 -25 31 L
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
09.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
L
SCF Minerva SCF Minerva
16.02.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
L
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
23.02.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
L
Muleno Muleno
01.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
L
Estrella Grana El Palmar Estrella Grana El Palmar
08.03.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño
15 Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa 28 7 9 12 29:34 -5 30 D
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
D
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cartagena II Cartagena II
W
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
23.02.20 1 : 6 Victorias
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
D
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
W
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
08.03.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
16 Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam 28 6 9 13 29:47 -18 27 W
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
09.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Águilas Águilas
D
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
D
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lorca Lorca
L
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
L
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
08.03.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
17 Águilas Águilas 28 6 9 13 30:38 -8 27 L
Cartagena FC-Ucam Cartagena FC-Ucam
09.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Águilas Águilas
L
Águilas Águilas
16.02.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño
L
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
23.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Águilas Águilas
W
Águilas Águilas
01.03.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
L
Lorca Lorca
08.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Águilas Águilas
18 Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana 28 6 6 16 25:49 -24 24 L
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra
09.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana
D
Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana
16.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II
L
Cartagena II Cartagena II
23.02.20 5 : 4 Derrotas
Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana
D
Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
L
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana
19 CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia 28 4 7 17 21:51 -30 19 L
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
L
Lorca Lorca
16.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
L
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
23.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Mazarron Fútbol Club Mazarron Fútbol Club
D
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
W
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Club Olímpico de Totana Club Olímpico de Totana
20 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 28 3 6 19 18:62 -44 15 L
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
09.02.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
D
Muleno Muleno
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
L
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
23.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Club Atlético Pulpileño Club Atlético Pulpileño
L
Águilas Águilas
01.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
L
Mar Menor Mar Menor
08.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más