Tercera División, Gr. 15
España

Tercera División, Gr. 15

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 15A
1 CD Pamplona CD Pamplona 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Club Deportivo River Ega Club Deportivo River Ega
18.10.20 2 : 5 Victorias
CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
W
CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
Subiza
2 Subiza Subiza 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
Subiza Subiza
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Valle Egués Valle Egués
D
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Subiza Subiza
CD Pamplona
3 CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 W
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
L
CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
Corellano
4 Club Deportivo River Ega Club Deportivo River Ega 2 1 0 1 5:5 -3 3 L
Club Deportivo River Ega Club Deportivo River Ega
18.10.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
W
Corellano Corellano
25.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Club Deportivo River Ega Club Deportivo River Ega
Beti Kozkor K.E.
5 UDC Chantrea UDC Chantrea 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
UDC Chantrea UDC Chantrea
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Corellano Corellano
D
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
UDC Chantrea UDC Chantrea
Club Deportivo River Ega
6 AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Huarte Huarte
D
Valle Egués Valle Egués
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
Huarte
7 Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
UDC Chantrea UDC Chantrea
Club Deportivo River Ega
8 Huarte Huarte 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Huarte Huarte
AD San Juan Pamplona
9 Valle Egués Valle Egués 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 L
Subiza Subiza
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Valle Egués Valle Egués
D
Valle Egués Valle Egués
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
Huarte
10 UCD Burlades UCD Burlades 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 L
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
D
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Subiza Subiza
AD San Juan Pamplona
11 Corellano Corellano 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
UDC Chantrea UDC Chantrea
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Corellano Corellano
L
Corellano Corellano
25.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Club Deportivo River Ega Club Deportivo River Ega
CD Beti Onak
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 15B
1 CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 W
CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre
D
Club Deportivo Baztán Club Deportivo Baztán
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
CD Murchante
2 Cirbonero Cirbonero 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Cirbonero Cirbonero
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
D
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cirbonero Cirbonero
CD Pena Azagresa
3 CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Lourdes Lourdes
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
D
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cirbonero Cirbonero
CD Fontellas
4 Club Deportivo Baztán Club Deportivo Baztán 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Club Deportivo Baztán Club Deportivo Baztán
D
Club Deportivo Baztán Club Deportivo Baztán
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
FC Bidezarra
5 FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
Cirbonero Cirbonero
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
W
FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
24.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
Club Deportivo Baztán
6 Peña Deportiva Rociera Peña Deportiva Rociera 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
CD Murchante CD Murchante
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Peña Deportiva Rociera Peña Deportiva Rociera
Lourdes
7 CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Lourdes Lourdes
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
Cirbonero
8 Lourdes Lourdes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Lourdes Lourdes
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
D
Lourdes Lourdes
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
Peña Deportiva Rociera
9 CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre
D
CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Murchante CD Murchante
Lourdes
10 CD Murchante CD Murchante 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
CD Murchante CD Murchante
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Peña Deportiva Rociera Peña Deportiva Rociera
D
CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Murchante CD Murchante
CD Cantolagua
11 CD Fontellas CD Fontellas 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Club Deportivo Baztán Club Deportivo Baztán
L
FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
24.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más