Tercera División, Gr. 3
España

Tercera División, Gr. 3

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 3B
1 Cayon Cayon 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6 W
Cayon Cayon
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Siete Villas Siete Villas
W
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
24.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Cayon Cayon
UD Samano
2 UD Samano UD Samano 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
SD Revilla SD Revilla
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
UD Samano UD Samano
W
UD Samano UD Samano
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
Cayon
3 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
Bezana Bezana
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
D
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
SD Revilla
4 Siete Villas Siete Villas 2 1 0 1 2:2 -2 3 L
Cayon Cayon
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Siete Villas Siete Villas
W
Siete Villas Siete Villas
25.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Atlético La Albericia Atlético La Albericia
FC Rinconeda Polanco
5 Atlético La Albericia Atlético La Albericia 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Atlético La Albericia Atlético La Albericia
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Rinconeda Polanco FC Rinconeda Polanco
L
Siete Villas Siete Villas
25.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Atlético La Albericia Atlético La Albericia
Ribamontán al Mar
6 Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 W
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
18.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
L
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
24.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Cayon Cayon
Atlético La Albericia
7 SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
Bezana
8 FC Rinconeda Polanco FC Rinconeda Polanco 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Atlético La Albericia Atlético La Albericia
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Rinconeda Polanco FC Rinconeda Polanco
D
FC Rinconeda Polanco FC Rinconeda Polanco
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bezana Bezana
Siete Villas
9 Bezana Bezana 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
Bezana Bezana
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
D
FC Rinconeda Polanco FC Rinconeda Polanco
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bezana Bezana
SD Textil Escudo
10 SD Revilla SD Revilla 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
SD Revilla SD Revilla
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
UD Samano UD Samano
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
11 CD Barquereno CD Barquereno 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
18.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
L
UD Samano UD Samano
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más