Tercera División, Gr. 4
España

Tercera División, Gr. 4

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 4A
1 Santutxu Santutxu 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
S.D. Deusto S.D. Deusto
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Santutxu Santutxu
W
Santutxu Santutxu
25.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Sestao Río FC Sestao Río
Real Sociedad III
2 SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
W
Tolosa Tolosa
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
3 SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda 2 1 1 0 6:0 6 4 W
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
17.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Urgatzi Kk Urgatzi Kk
D
CD Aurrera Ondarroa CD Aurrera Ondarroa
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
SD Beasain
4 SD Beasain SD Beasain 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 W
SD Beasain SD Beasain
17.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
L
Urgatzi Kk Urgatzi Kk
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
SD Beasain SD Beasain
SD Balmaseda
5 S.D. Deusto S.D. Deusto 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
S.D. Deusto S.D. Deusto
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Santutxu Santutxu
W
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
24.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
S.D. Deusto S.D. Deusto
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
6 Urgatzi Kk Urgatzi Kk 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 3 L
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
17.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Urgatzi Kk Urgatzi Kk
W
Urgatzi Kk Urgatzi Kk
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
SD Beasain SD Beasain
FC Sestao Río
7 CD Aurrera Ondarroa CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CD Aurrera Ondarroa CD Aurrera Ondarroa
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
S.D. Deusto
8 Tolosa Tolosa 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 D
FC Sestao Río FC Sestao Río
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tolosa Tolosa
L
Tolosa Tolosa
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
Santutxu
9 FC Sestao Río FC Sestao Río 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1 D
FC Sestao Río FC Sestao Río
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tolosa Tolosa
L
Santutxu Santutxu
25.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Sestao Río FC Sestao Río
Urgatzi Kk
10 Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
Santutxu
11 Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 L
SD Beasain SD Beasain
17.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
L
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
24.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
S.D. Deusto S.D. Deusto
S.D. Deusto
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más