Tercera División, Gr. 7
España

Tercera División, Gr. 7

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 7A
1 RSD Alcalá (Madrid) RSD Alcalá (Madrid) 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
RSD Alcalá (Madrid) RSD Alcalá (Madrid)
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
W
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
25.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
RSD Alcalá (Madrid) RSD Alcalá (Madrid)
San Fernando de Henares
2 AD Torrejon AD Torrejon 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
RSD Alcalá (Madrid) RSD Alcalá (Madrid)
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
W
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
25.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Flat Earth Flat Earth
Union Adarve
3 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón CF Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 W
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
D
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
Paracuellos Antamira
4 Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4 W
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
18.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
D
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
Villanueva CF
5 Union Adarve Union Adarve 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Union Adarve Union Adarve
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
W
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
25.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Union Adarve Union Adarve
AD Torrejon
6 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 W
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
L
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
25.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
RSD Alcalá (Madrid)
7 AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 L
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
W
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
25.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
ED Moratalaz
8 Flat Earth Flat Earth 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 W
Flat Earth Flat Earth
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
L
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
25.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Flat Earth Flat Earth
DAV Santa Ana
9 Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
Union Adarve Union Adarve
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
D
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
10 ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
18.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
D
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
AD Complutense Alcala
11 FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Flat Earth Flat Earth
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
L
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
25.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Union Adarve Union Adarve
Rayo Vallecano II Villanueva CF
12 DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
L
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
25.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
RSD Alcalá (Madrid) RSD Alcalá (Madrid)
Flat Earth
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 7B
1 Leganés II Leganés II 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
Leganés II Leganés II
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
CF Mostoles CF Mostoles
W
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
25.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Leganés II Leganés II
Real Aranjuez
2 RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
D
Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
Atlético de Pinto
3 Mostoles Mostoles 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Mostoles Mostoles
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez
W
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
25.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Mostoles Mostoles
AD Parla
4 AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3 W
CD El Álamo CD El Álamo
18.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
CF Mostoles
5 AD Parla AD Parla 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
AD Parla AD Parla
25.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
Mostoles
6 CD El Álamo CD El Álamo 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 L
CD El Álamo CD El Álamo
18.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
AD Alcorcon II AD Alcorcon II
W
CF Mostoles CF Mostoles
25.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
CD El Álamo CD El Álamo
SAD Villaverde San Andres
7 Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Mostoles Mostoles
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez
D
Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
Leganés II
8 Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
L
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
25.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Mostoles Mostoles
RCD Carabanchel
9 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
L
AD Parla AD Parla
25.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
Mostoles
10 CF Mostoles CF Mostoles 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Leganés II Leganés II
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
CF Mostoles CF Mostoles
L
CF Mostoles CF Mostoles
25.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
CD El Álamo CD El Álamo
AD Alcorcon II
11 SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 L
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
25.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Leganés II Leganés II
CD El Álamo
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más