2ª Div. Norte Svealand
Suecia

2ª Div. Norte Svealand

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2nd Div, Norra Svealand
1 Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls 11 8 2 1 28:13 15 26 W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
19.09.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
D
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
W
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
2 Karlbergs Karlbergs 11 6 4 1 21:5 16 22 W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Karlbergs Karlbergs
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Karlbergs Karlbergs
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlbergs Karlbergs
L
Karlbergs Karlbergs
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK
3 Enkopings Enkopings 11 7 1 3 22:12 10 22 W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Enkopings Enkopings
26.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
L
Enkopings Enkopings
04.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Enkopings Enkopings
18.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Fanna BK Fanna BK
4 Skiljebo Skiljebo 11 7 0 4 25:18 7 21 W
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
03.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Fanna BK Fanna BK
W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
10.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Skiljebo Skiljebo
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
5 Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala 11 6 2 3 21:17 4 20 L
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Skiljebo Skiljebo
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
W
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
03.10.20 5 : 3 Victorias
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
W
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
10.10.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
6 Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale 11 5 4 2 22:12 10 19 L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Enkopings Enkopings
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
D
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
10.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
7 Enskede Enskede 11 6 1 4 25:23 2 19 W
Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK
19.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Enskede Enskede
W
Enskede Enskede
26.09.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Fanna BK Fanna BK
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
03.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Enskede Enskede
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
11.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Enskede Enskede
L
Enskede Enskede
18.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
8 Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK 11 6 0 5 31:25 6 18 L
Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK
19.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Enskede Enskede
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
03.10.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK
W
Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Karlbergs Karlbergs
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK
9 IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK 11 5 1 5 20:24 -4 16 W
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
Enkopings Enkopings
26.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
L
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
03.10.20 5 : 3 Derrotas
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
L
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
10 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 11 4 2 5 16:17 -1 14 W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
Enkopings Enkopings
04.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlbergs Karlbergs
W
Enskede Enskede
18.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
11 Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF 11 2 1 8 16:28 -12 7 L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK
W
Karlbergs Karlbergs
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
11.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Enskede Enskede
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
18.10.20 0 : 6 Victorias
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
12 Fanna BK Fanna BK 11 2 1 8 16:29 -13 7 L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Karlbergs Karlbergs
L
Enskede Enskede
26.09.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
03.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
Enkopings Enkopings
18.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Fanna BK Fanna BK
13 Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens 11 1 2 8 11:19 -8 5 L
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
03.10.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Lidingo IFK Lidingo IFK
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
14 Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK 11 1 1 9 8:40 -32 4 L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
19.09.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
03.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Enskede Enskede
L
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
10.10.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
18.10.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más