2ª Div. Norte
Suecia

2ª Div. Norte

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2nd Div, Norrland
1 Pitea Pitea 13 10 2 1 32:9 23 32 W
Pitea Pitea
20.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Umea IK Umea IK
D
Bodens Bodens
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
01.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Moron BK Moron BK
W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
11.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
17.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Sandviks Sandviks
2 Bodens Bodens 13 8 3 2 24:10 14 27 W
Sandviks Sandviks
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Bodens Bodens
D
Bodens Bodens
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pitea Pitea
L
Bodens Bodens
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Moron BK Moron BK
10.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Bodens Bodens
D
Bodens Bodens
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
3 IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund 13 7 2 4 32:19 13 23 L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
D
Timra Timra
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
Sandviks Sandviks
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
11.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Pitea Pitea
D
Bodens Bodens
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
4 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 13 7 2 4 27:17 10 23 W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
26.09.20 6 : 1 Victorias
Sandviks Sandviks
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Gottne Gottne
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Moron BK Moron BK
5 Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals 13 7 2 4 24:16 8 23 W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
19.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Taftea Taftea
26.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Bodens Bodens
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
6 Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi 13 7 2 4 28:23 5 23 W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
19.09.20 5 : 4 Victorias
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Umea IK Umea IK
25.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
04.10.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Stode IF Stode IF
D
Taftea Taftea
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
7 Gottne Gottne 13 7 1 5 22:18 4 22 W
Gottne Gottne
19.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Taftea Taftea
L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Gottne Gottne
W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Gottne Gottne
W
Gottne Gottne
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Skelleftea Skelleftea
L
Stode IF Stode IF
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Gottne Gottne
8 Stode IF Stode IF 13 7 1 5 26:23 3 22 L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
19.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Stode IF Stode IF
26.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Stode IF Stode IF
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Stode IF Stode IF
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Gottne Gottne
9 Skelleftea Skelleftea 13 6 1 6 14:18 -4 19 W
Moron BK Moron BK
18.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
04.10.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Gottne Gottne
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
10 Notvikens IK Notvikens IK 13 5 3 5 18:28 -10 18 L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
19.09.20 5 : 4 Derrotas
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Gottne Gottne
W
Stode IF Stode IF
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
D
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Taftea Taftea
W
Umea IK Umea IK
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
11 Taftea Taftea 13 3 3 7 20:29 -9 12 L
Gottne Gottne
19.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Taftea Taftea
W
Taftea Taftea
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Umea IK Umea IK
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Taftea Taftea
D
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Taftea Taftea
D
Taftea Taftea
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
12 Sandviks Sandviks 13 2 2 9 9:24 -15 8 L
Sandviks Sandviks
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Bodens Bodens
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
26.09.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
Sandviks Sandviks
L
Sandviks Sandviks
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
D
Sandviks Sandviks
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Pitea Pitea
17.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Sandviks Sandviks
13 Umea IK Umea IK 13 1 2 10 15:29 -14 5 L
Pitea Pitea
20.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
25.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Umea IK Umea IK
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Taftea Taftea
D
Sandviks Sandviks
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
14 Moron BK Moron BK 13 1 0 12 9:37 -28 3 L
Moron BK Moron BK
18.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Skelleftea Skelleftea
L
Stode IF Stode IF
26.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Pitea Pitea
01.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Moron BK Moron BK
10.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Bodens Bodens
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Moron BK Moron BK
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más