2ª Div. Sur Svealand
Suecia

2ª Div. Sur Svealand

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
1 Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje) 12 9 1 2 30:11 19 28 W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje)
W
Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje)
04.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Huddinge Huddinge
10.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje)
W
Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje)
17.10.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Rynninge Rynninge
2 FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg 12 9 1 2 30:17 13 28 W
Huddinge Huddinge
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg
W
FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg
26.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Rynninge Rynninge
D
Gute Gute
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg
W
Newroz Newroz
10.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg
W
FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
3 BK Forward BK Forward 12 8 3 1 27:14 13 27 W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
BK Forward BK Forward
W
BK Forward BK Forward
26.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Assyriska Assyriska
D
BK Forward BK Forward
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Rynninge Rynninge
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
BK Forward BK Forward
W
BK Forward BK Forward
17.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
4 Tyreso FF Tyreso FF 12 8 1 3 29:14 15 25 L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Gute Gute
L
Varmbols Varmbols
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
10.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Assyriska Assyriska
5 Varmbols Varmbols 12 5 3 4 22:19 3 18 L
Assyriska Assyriska
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Varmbols Varmbols
W
Varmbols Varmbols
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Varmbols Varmbols
03.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Rynninge Rynninge
D
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Varmbols Varmbols
D
Varmbols Varmbols
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
6 Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad 12 4 4 4 20:20 2 16 L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje)
L
Kumla Kumla
26.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
D
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Varmbols Varmbols
L
BK Forward BK Forward
17.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
7 Kumla Kumla 11 4 3 4 24:21 3 15 D
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kumla Kumla
W
Kumla Kumla
26.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
D
Kumla Kumla
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Newroz Newroz
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
11.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Kumla Kumla
W
Kumla Kumla
17.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Huddinge Huddinge
8 Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 14 W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
19.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Newroz Newroz
D
Gute Gute
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
L
Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje)
04.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
11.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Kumla Kumla
L
FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
9 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 12 4 1 7 15:26 -11 13 L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
BK Forward BK Forward
L
Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
Assyriska Assyriska
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
10.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
D
Varmbols Varmbols
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
10 Huddinge Huddinge 12 3 3 6 18:21 -3 12 L
Huddinge Huddinge
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg
W
Newroz Newroz
26.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Huddinge Huddinge
D
BK Forward BK Forward
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Huddinge Huddinge
10.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje)
L
Kumla Kumla
17.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Huddinge Huddinge
11 Rynninge Rynninge 12 3 2 7 15:21 -6 11 D
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kumla Kumla
L
FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg
26.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Varmbols Varmbols
03.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Rynninge Rynninge
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
BK Forward BK Forward
L
Assyriska (Södertälje) Assyriska (Södertälje)
17.10.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Rynninge Rynninge
12 Gute Gute 12 2 4 6 15:25 -10 10 W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Gute Gute
D
Gute Gute
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
D
Gute Gute
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg
L
Assyriska Assyriska
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Gute Gute
W
Gute Gute
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Newroz Newroz
13 Assyriska Assyriska 12 3 0 9 13:28 -15 9 W
Assyriska Assyriska
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Varmbols Varmbols
L
BK Forward BK Forward
26.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Assyriska Assyriska
L
Assyriska Assyriska
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
Assyriska Assyriska
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Gute Gute
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Assyriska Assyriska
14 Newroz Newroz 12 2 2 8 19:32 -13 8 L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
19.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Newroz Newroz
L
Newroz Newroz
26.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Huddinge Huddinge
D
Kumla Kumla
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Newroz Newroz
L
Newroz Newroz
10.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
FC Atvidaberg FC Atvidaberg
L
Gute Gute
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Newroz Newroz
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más