2ª Div. Oeste Gotaland
Suecia

2ª Div. Oeste Gotaland

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
1 IFK Malmö IFK Malmö 13 9 2 2 25:7 18 29 W
IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
W
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
26.09.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
W
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
D
Halmia Halmia
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
W
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
2 Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda 13 8 3 2 31:14 17 27 W
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
19.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Vinbergs Vinbergs
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
W
Halmia Halmia
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
D
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
10.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo
W
Ullareds Ullareds
18.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
3 FC Angelholm FC Angelholm 13 8 2 3 20:9 11 26 W
FC Angelholm FC Angelholm
19.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Rosengard Rosengard
W
FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Angelholm FC Angelholm
W
Ullareds Ullareds
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Angelholm FC Angelholm
D
FC Angelholm FC Angelholm
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Angelholm FC Angelholm
4 Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK 13 6 3 4 28:23 5 21 L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
18.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
25.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Onsala BK Onsala BK
W
Rosengard Rosengard
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
11.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
L
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
5 Vinbergs Vinbergs 13 5 3 5 22:25 -3 18 L
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
19.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Vinbergs Vinbergs
D
Vinbergs Vinbergs
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Halmia Halmia
W
Vinbergs Vinbergs
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Onsala BK Onsala BK
D
FC Angelholm FC Angelholm
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Vinbergs Vinbergs
18.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
6 Rosengard Rosengard 13 4 5 4 23:21 2 17 L
FC Angelholm FC Angelholm
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Rosengard Rosengard
W
Rosengard Rosengard
26.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
L
Rosengard Rosengard
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Rosengard Rosengard
W
Rosengard Rosengard
18.10.20 6 : 3 Victorias
Onsala BK Onsala BK
7 FK Olimpik FK Olimpik 13 5 2 6 21:20 1 17 D
Onsala BK Onsala BK
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
L
FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Angelholm FC Angelholm
L
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
L
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
11.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
W
FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
18.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
8 Onsala BK Onsala BK 13 5 2 6 27:29 -2 17 D
Onsala BK Onsala BK
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
L
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
25.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Onsala BK Onsala BK
L
Vinbergs Vinbergs
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Onsala BK Onsala BK
W
Onsala BK Onsala BK
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Rosengard Rosengard
18.10.20 6 : 3 Derrotas
Onsala BK Onsala BK
9 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 13 5 1 7 20:33 -13 16 W
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
18.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
L
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
26.09.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
D
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Rosengard Rosengard
L
FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
18.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
10 Ullareds Ullareds 13 5 0 8 16:25 -9 15 W
Halmia Halmia
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Ullareds Ullareds
W
Ullareds Ullareds
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo
L
Ullareds Ullareds
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Angelholm FC Angelholm
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
11.10.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
Ullareds Ullareds
L
Ullareds Ullareds
18.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
11 Eslovs BK Eslovs BK 13 4 3 6 20:30 -10 15 L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
20.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
D
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
L
Onsala BK Onsala BK
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Angelholm FC Angelholm
12 KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik 13 5 0 8 22:34 -12 15 W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
20.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Rosengard Rosengard
26.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
L
IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo
03.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
11.10.20 6 : 1 Victorias
Ullareds Ullareds
W
Vinbergs Vinbergs
18.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
13 Halmia Halmia 13 2 6 5 18:21 -3 12 L
Halmia Halmia
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Ullareds Ullareds
D
Vinbergs Vinbergs
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Halmia Halmia
L
Halmia Halmia
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
D
Halmia Halmia
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
L
IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Halmia Halmia
14 IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo 13 3 2 8 16:18 -2 11 L
IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
L
Ullareds Ullareds
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo
W
IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo
03.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
D
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
10.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo
W
IF Bunkeflo IF Bunkeflo
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Halmia Halmia
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más