Damallsvenskan
Suecia

Damallsvenskan

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Damallsvenskan
1 Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) 19 14 3 2 42:9 33 45 W
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
13.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
27.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres)
W
Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino)
D
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres)
Växjö (Mujeres)
2 Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women) 19 12 5 2 49:12 37 41 W
Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres)
13.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
D
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres)
D
Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
L
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
11.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
D
Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
Upsala (Femenino)
3 FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres) 19 12 3 4 39:26 13 39 W
FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
13.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
W
FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
04.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres)
W
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
11.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
W
Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres)
19.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
Vittsjo (Mujeres)
4 Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres) 19 11 3 5 29:24 5 36 L
Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres)
W
Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino)
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres)
D
Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
W
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres)
W
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
17.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres)
Pitea (Mujeres)
5 Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres) 19 8 4 7 28:28 -1 28 W
Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres)
D
Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
D
Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres)
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres)
W
Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres)
09.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres)
D
Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
6 Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres) 19 6 5 8 21:30 -9 23 L
Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres)
13.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
L
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
28.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres)
L
FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
04.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres)
W
Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
D
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres)
Umea IK (Mujeres)
7 Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres) 19 6 3 10 15:29 -14 21 W
Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres)
11.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres)
W
Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
L
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres)
W
Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres)
W
Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino)
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres)
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
8 Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women) 19 6 2 11 28:30 -2 20 L
FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
13.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
W
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
28.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres)
W
Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino)
04.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres)
L
Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres)
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
9 Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres 19 5 5 9 16:28 -12 20 L
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
13.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
D
Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
W
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres)
L
Orebro (Mujeres) Orebro (Mujeres)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
L
Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres Yurgorden (Estocolmo) mujeres
17.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres)
Eskilstuna United (Women)
10 Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres) 19 5 4 10 18:29 -11 19 W
Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres)
13.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino)
L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
27.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres)
D
Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres)
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres)
L
Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres)
W
Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres)
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
Umea IK (Mujeres)
11 Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres) 19 5 4 10 19:35 -16 19 L
Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres)
11.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres)
D
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres)
L
Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
L
Vittsjo (Mujeres) Vittsjo (Mujeres)
09.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres)
L
Umea IK (Mujeres) Umea IK (Mujeres)
19.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
FC Kristianstad (mujeres) FC Kristianstad (mujeres)
Pitea (Mujeres)
12 Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino) 19 3 1 15 19:43 -24 10 L
Pitea (Mujeres) Pitea (Mujeres)
13.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino)
L
Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino)
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Linkopings (Mujeres) Linkopings (Mujeres)
L
Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino)
04.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Mujeres)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino)
L
Upsala (Femenino) Upsala (Femenino)
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Växjö (Mujeres) Växjö (Mujeres)
Rosengard (Women)
Champions League
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más