Div 1 Norte
Suecia

Div 1 Norte

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Div 1, Norra
1 Vasalund (Estocolmo) Vasalund (Estocolmo) 25 19 3 3 76:28 48 60 D
Vasalund (Estocolmo) Vasalund (Estocolmo)
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
07.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Vasalund (Estocolmo) Vasalund (Estocolmo)
W
Vasalund (Estocolmo) Vasalund (Estocolmo)
12.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Lulea FC Lulea
W
Berga Berga
17.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Vasalund (Estocolmo) Vasalund (Estocolmo)
W
Taby Taby
24.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Vasalund (Estocolmo) Vasalund (Estocolmo)
FC Gefle
2 Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) 25 14 8 3 47:19 28 50 D
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo)
D
Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo)
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
D
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo)
W
Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo)
17.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
Berga Berga
24.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo)
Taby
3 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 25 15 4 6 61:38 23 49 D
Syrianska Syrianska
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
07.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
FC Gefle FC Gefle
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
11.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
W
Team TG Team TG
25.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Sandvikens
4 Sandvikens Sandvikens 25 13 8 4 54:28 26 47 W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Berga Berga
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sandvikens Sandvikens
W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
24.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Frej Taby Frej Taby
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Team TG Team TG
28.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Team TG
5 IF Sylvia IF Sylvia 25 13 8 4 46:34 12 47 W
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
07.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
D
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo)
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
D
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
24.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
FC Gefle FC Gefle
Nykopings BIS
6 Sollentuna Sollentuna 25 13 6 6 45:39 6 45 L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Berga Berga
W
Taby Taby
07.10.20 1 : 6 Victorias
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
25.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Örebro Syrianska
7 FC Gefle FC Gefle 25 10 9 6 44:35 9 39 W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
07.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
FC Gefle FC Gefle
W
Team TG Team TG
11.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
FC Gefle FC Gefle
D
FC Gefle FC Gefle
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Lulea FC Lulea
D
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
24.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
FC Gefle FC Gefle
W
FC Gefle FC Gefle
28.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Frej Taby
8 Frej Taby Frej Taby 25 10 3 12 42:44 -2 33 W
Berga Berga
07.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Frej Taby Frej Taby
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo)
17.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
24.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
FC Gefle FC Gefle
28.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Taby
9 Taby Taby 25 9 5 11 39:41 -2 32 L
Taby Taby
07.10.20 1 : 6 Derrotas
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
D
Syrianska Syrianska
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Taby Taby
L
Taby Taby
24.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Vasalund (Estocolmo) Vasalund (Estocolmo)
Frej Taby
10 FC Lulea FC Lulea 25 9 4 12 36:44 -8 31 W
FC Lulea FC Lulea
04.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Vasalund (Estocolmo) Vasalund (Estocolmo)
12.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Lulea FC Lulea
D
FC Gefle FC Gefle
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Lulea FC Lulea
W
FC Lulea FC Lulea
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Team TG Team TG
D
FC Lulea FC Lulea
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Karlslunds
11 Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska 25 7 7 11 30:41 -11 28 L
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
D
Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo)
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
W
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Taby Taby
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
W
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Sollentuna
12 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 25 7 6 12 36:46 -10 27 L
Taby Taby
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
D
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo)
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
11.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sandvikens Sandvikens
D
FC Lulea FC Lulea
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Team TG
13 Karlslunds Karlslunds 25 7 4 14 34:40 -6 25 L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
07.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Taby Taby
D
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Syrianska Syrianska
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Karlslunds Karlslunds
L
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Berga
14 Team TG Team TG 25 7 2 16 34:70 -36 23 L
Team TG Team TG
11.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
FC Gefle FC Gefle
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
18.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Team TG Team TG
L
FC Lulea FC Lulea
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Team TG Team TG
L
Team TG Team TG
25.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG Team TG
28.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Sandvikens
15 Berga Berga 25 3 3 19 27:61 -34 12 W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
07.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
17.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Vasalund (Estocolmo) Vasalund (Estocolmo)
L
Berga Berga
24.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo)
Karlslunds
16 Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 25 2 4 19 29:72 -43 10 L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
FC Lulea FC Lulea
04.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
18.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Team TG Team TG
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
25.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sollentuna Sollentuna
IF Sylvia
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más