Div 3 Sudeste Gotaland
Suecia

Div 3 Sudeste Gotaland

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Div 3 Sydostra Gotaland
1 VMA IK VMA IK 22 14 2 6 67:37 30 44 W
VMA IK VMA IK
29.08.09 2 : 1 Victorias
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
05.09.09 2 : 5 Victorias
VMA IK VMA IK
W
VMA IK VMA IK
12.09.09 7 : 1 Victorias
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
W
Almhults Almhults
19.09.09 1 : 4 Victorias
VMA IK VMA IK
W
VMA IK VMA IK
26.09.09 4 : 0 Victorias
Berga Berga
2 Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF 22 13 5 4 47:31 16 44 W
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
29.08.09 2 : 0 Victorias
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
W
Berga Berga
05.09.09 3 : 7 Victorias
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
W
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
12.09.09 1 : 0 Victorias
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
W
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
19.09.09 1 : 2 Victorias
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
L
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
26.09.09 3 : 4 Derrotas
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
3 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 22 13 3 6 62:34 28 42 L
VMA IK VMA IK
29.08.09 2 : 1 Derrotas
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
05.09.09 6 : 1 Victorias
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
12.09.09 4 : 1 Derrotas
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.09.09 2 : 1 Victorias
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
W
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
26.09.09 3 : 4 Victorias
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
4 Almhults Almhults 22 12 5 5 50:31 19 41 D
Berga Berga
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Almhults Almhults
D
Almhults Almhults
06.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
W
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
12.09.09 0 : 1 Victorias
Almhults Almhults
L
Almhults Almhults
19.09.09 1 : 4 Derrotas
VMA IK VMA IK
L
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
26.09.09 4 : 1 Derrotas
Almhults Almhults
5 Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif 22 12 4 6 44:37 7 40 W
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
29.08.09 1 : 0 Victorias
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
D
Almhults Almhults
06.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
W
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
12.09.09 2 : 1 Victorias
Berga Berga
L
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
19.09.09 1 : 2 Derrotas
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
W
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
26.09.09 1 : 2 Victorias
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
6 Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK 22 12 3 7 36:24 12 39 W
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
31.08.09 2 : 0 Victorias
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
W
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
05.09.09 0 : 1 Victorias
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
L
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
12.09.09 0 : 1 Derrotas
Almhults Almhults
L
Berga Berga
19.09.09 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
L
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
26.09.09 1 : 2 Derrotas
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
7 Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif 22 9 6 7 39:35 4 33 D
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
05.09.09 6 : 1 Derrotas
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
W
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
12.09.09 3 : 0 Victorias
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
W
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
19.09.09 2 : 3 Victorias
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
W
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
26.09.09 4 : 1 Victorias
Almhults Almhults
8 Saxemara IF Saxemara IF 22 6 6 10 32:43 -11 24 D
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
D
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
05.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
12.09.09 1 : 0 Derrotas
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.09.09 2 : 1 Derrotas
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
W
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
26.09.09 3 : 0 Victorias
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
9 Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd 22 6 5 11 31:48 -17 23 L
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
29.08.09 2 : 0 Derrotas
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
D
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
05.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
12.09.09 4 : 1 Victorias
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Derrotas
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.09 1 : 4 Derrotas
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
10 Berga Berga 22 5 4 13 36:50 -14 19 D
Berga Berga
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Almhults Almhults
L
Berga Berga
05.09.09 3 : 7 Derrotas
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
L
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
12.09.09 2 : 1 Derrotas
Berga Berga
W
Berga Berga
19.09.09 1 : 0 Victorias
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
L
VMA IK VMA IK
26.09.09 4 : 0 Derrotas
Berga Berga
11 Gransholms IF Gransholms IF 22 6 1 15 21:47 -26 19 L
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
31.08.09 2 : 0 Derrotas
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
L
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
05.09.09 2 : 5 Derrotas
VMA IK VMA IK
L
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
12.09.09 3 : 0 Derrotas
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
W
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Victorias
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
26.09.09 3 : 0 Derrotas
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
12 Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF 22 2 0 20 21:69 -48 6 L
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
29.08.09 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
L
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
05.09.09 0 : 1 Derrotas
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
L
VMA IK VMA IK
12.09.09 7 : 1 Derrotas
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
L
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
19.09.09 2 : 3 Derrotas
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.09 1 : 4 Victorias
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
Ver más