Liga Ascenso
Suiza

Liga Ascenso

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Promotion League
1 Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport 9 7 2 0 29:7 22 23 W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
19.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Zurich II Zurich II
W
Munsingen Munsingen
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
D
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bruhl Bruhl
W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bavois Bavois
Breitenrain
2 Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge) 11 7 1 3 23:14 9 22 W
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
19.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge)
W
Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Breitenrain Breitenrain
W
Basel II Basel II
03.10.20 1 : 6 Victorias
Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge)
L
Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge)
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
SC Cham SC Cham
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge)
Sion II
3 SC Cham SC Cham 9 5 3 1 17:10 7 18 D
SC Cham SC Cham
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sion II Sion II
W
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
26.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
SC Cham SC Cham
W
SC Cham SC Cham
03.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Koniz Koniz
W
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
SC Cham SC Cham
L
SC Cham SC Cham
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge)
Stade Nyonnais
4 Bavois Bavois 9 6 0 3 10:10 -1 18 L
Bavois Bavois
19.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
W
Zurich II Zurich II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Bavois Bavois
W
Bavois Bavois
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bavois Bavois
W
Bavois Bavois
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bruhl Bruhl
AC Bellinzona
5 Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus 11 5 3 3 18:21 -3 18 D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
W
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Basel II Basel II
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
03.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
SC Cham SC Cham
D
Sion II Sion II
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
Black Stars Basel
6 Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona 11 5 2 4 24:15 9 17 W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
W
Koniz Koniz
26.09.20 1 : 6 Victorias
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
03.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
W
Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge)
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Zurich II
7 Bruhl Bruhl 11 4 4 3 17:18 -1 16 W
Munsingen Munsingen
19.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Bruhl Bruhl
W
Bruhl Bruhl
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sion II Sion II
D
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bruhl Bruhl
L
Bruhl Bruhl
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Bavois Bavois
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bruhl Bruhl
Koniz
8 Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 11 3 6 2 17:11 6 15 D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
L
Breitenrain Breitenrain
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
W
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
10.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Basel II Basel II
W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
9 Zurich II Zurich II 11 4 3 4 23:20 3 15 L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
19.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Zurich II Zurich II
L
Zurich II Zurich II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Bavois Bavois
D
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
04.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Zurich II Zurich II
W
Zurich II Zurich II
10.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Breitenrain Breitenrain
W
Basel II Basel II
17.10.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Zurich II Zurich II
Rapperswil-Jona
10 Breitenrain Breitenrain 9 3 3 3 11:14 -3 12 D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
L
Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Breitenrain Breitenrain
W
Breitenrain Breitenrain
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
L
Zurich II Zurich II
10.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Breitenrain Breitenrain
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Munsingen Munsingen
Yverdon Sport
11 Basel II Basel II 10 4 0 6 21:26 -5 12 W
Basel II Basel II
19.09.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Koniz Koniz
L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Basel II Basel II
L
Basel II Basel II
03.10.20 1 : 6 Derrotas
Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge)
L
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
10.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Basel II Basel II
L
Basel II Basel II
17.10.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Zurich II Zurich II
Munsingen
12 Sion II Sion II 9 2 2 5 8:15 -7 8 D
SC Cham SC Cham
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sion II Sion II
L
Bruhl Bruhl
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sion II Sion II
L
Sion II Sion II
03.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
W
Koniz Koniz
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sion II Sion II
D
Sion II Sion II
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
Etoile (Carouge)
13 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 8 1 4 3 13:15 -2 7 L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
12.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
L
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
19.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Etoile (Carouge) Etoile (Carouge)
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
D
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
04.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Zurich II Zurich II
D
Munsingen Munsingen
11.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
Bavois
14 Koniz Koniz 8 2 0 6 7:23 -16 6 W
Koniz Koniz
23.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Koniz Koniz
26.09.20 1 : 6 Derrotas
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
L
SC Cham SC Cham
03.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Koniz Koniz
L
Koniz Koniz
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sion II Sion II
W
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Koniz Koniz
Bruhl
15 Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel 9 2 0 7 12:19 -7 6 L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
26.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
SC Cham SC Cham
W
Sion II Sion II
03.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
W
Bruhl Bruhl
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Koniz Koniz
Young Fellows Juventus
16 Munsingen Munsingen 10 0 3 7 8:20 -12 3 L
Koniz Koniz
23.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Munsingen Munsingen
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
L
Bavois Bavois
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Munsingen Munsingen
D
Munsingen Munsingen
11.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Munsingen Munsingen
Basel II
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más