1. Lig
Turquía

1. Lig

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
1. Lig
1 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 7 5 2 0 16:7 9 17 W
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
28.09.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
W
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
W
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
22.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
W
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Umraniyespor
2 İstanbulspor İstanbulspor 7 5 1 1 15:6 9 16 W
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
W
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
02.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor
W
Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun)
17.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
D
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
22.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Akhisar Belediespor FC Akhisar Belediespor
W
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
25.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
Keciorengucu
3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 7 4 2 1 14:6 8 14 W
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
27.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Adanaspor Adanaspor
L
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
W
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
W
FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor
25.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor (Samsun)
4 Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun) 7 4 2 1 11:7 4 14 D
FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun)
W
Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun)
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Akhisar Belediespor FC Akhisar Belediespor
L
Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun)
17.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
W
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun)
W
Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun)
24.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
Adana Demirspor
5 Keciorengucu Keciorengucu 7 4 1 2 8:6 2 13 D
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
L
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
W
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
W
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
20.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor
L
Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun)
24.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
İstanbulspor
6 Altinordu FK Altinordu FK 7 4 1 2 11:10 1 13 W
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
28.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
W
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
L
Adanaspor Adanaspor
17.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
W
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
D
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
Samsunspor (Samsun)
7 Adanaspor Adanaspor 8 3 3 2 13:9 4 12 D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Adanaspor Adanaspor
W
Adanaspor Adanaspor
17.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
L
Giresunspor (Giresun) Giresunspor (Giresun)
21.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Adanaspor Adanaspor
L
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
W
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
30.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Adanaspor Adanaspor
Menemen Belediyespor
8 Giresunspor (Giresun) Giresunspor (Giresun) 6 3 2 1 11:10 1 11 W
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Giresunspor (Giresun) Giresunspor (Giresun)
W
Giresunspor (Giresun) Giresunspor (Giresun)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
D
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Giresunspor (Giresun) Giresunspor (Giresun)
W
Giresunspor (Giresun) Giresunspor (Giresun)
21.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Adanaspor Adanaspor
L
Giresunspor (Giresun) Giresunspor (Giresun)
31.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
FC Bandırmaspor
9 Altay S.K. Altay S.K. 6 3 1 2 10:4 6 10 L
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
20.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
W
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
27.09.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
W
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
W
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
L
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
Balıkesirspor
10 Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 8 3 1 4 8:12 -4 10 W
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
L
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
D
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
W
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
25.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
L
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
30.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Adanaspor Adanaspor
Altay S.K.
11 FC Akhisar Belediespor FC Akhisar Belediespor 7 2 3 2 6:5 1 9 W
FC Akhisar Belediespor FC Akhisar Belediespor
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
L
Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun)
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Akhisar Belediespor FC Akhisar Belediespor
D
FC Akhisar Belediespor FC Akhisar Belediespor
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
D
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
22.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Akhisar Belediespor FC Akhisar Belediespor
W
FC Akhisar Belediespor FC Akhisar Belediespor
26.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
12 Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa) 7 2 1 4 12:13 -1 7 D
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
W
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
22.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
L
FC Akhisar Belediespor FC Akhisar Belediespor
26.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
W
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
31.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
Osmanlıspor
13 Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 7 1 3 3 6:11 -5 6 L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
28.09.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
L
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
D
FC Akhisar Belediespor FC Akhisar Belediespor
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
W
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
22.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
D
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
26.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
Adanaspor
14 FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor 7 1 2 4 6:11 -5 5 D
FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun)
L
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
02.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor
D
FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
L
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
20.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor
L
FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor
25.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor (Giresun)
15 Umraniyespor Umraniyespor 7 1 2 4 8:15 -7 5 D
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
L
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
L
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
D
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
W
Giresunspor (Giresun) Giresunspor (Giresun)
31.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Tuzlaspor
16 Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor 7 1 1 5 4:12 -8 4 L
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
27.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
L
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
D
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Giresunspor (Giresun) Giresunspor (Giresun)
L
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
22.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
L
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
25.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
Bursaspor (Bursa)
17 Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu) 7 0 3 4 4:8 -4 3 L
Giresunspor (Giresun) Giresunspor (Giresun)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
L
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
D
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
26.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
L
Bursaspor (Bursa) Bursaspor (Bursa)
31.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Boluspor (Bolu) Boluspor (Bolu)
FC Akhisar Belediespor
18 Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) 7 0 3 4 2:13 -11 3 L
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
27.09.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
D
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
D
FC Bandırmaspor FC Bandırmaspor
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
L
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Samsunspor (Samsun) Samsunspor (Samsun)
L
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
25.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir) Eskiseshirspor (Eskisehir)
FC Akhisar Belediespor
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más