Liga Segunda
Ucrania

Liga Segunda

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Persha Liga
1 Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa) 8 5 3 0 13:7 6 18 W
Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
D
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
06.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa)
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa)
W
Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa)
16.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug)
W
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
21.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa)
Nyva Ternopil
2 Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925 7 4 3 0 8:4 4 15 W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
D
Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk)
16.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Vanguard Vanguard
Hirnyk-Sport
3 Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 7 4 2 1 14:9 5 14 W
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
26.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
W
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
06.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
L
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.10.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
D
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
16.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
21.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
Metallist 1925
4 Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk) 7 3 3 1 10:7 3 12 D
Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk)
01.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
W
Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk)
06.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
11.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk)
D
Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk)
16.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
W
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
21.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk)
Polissya Zhytomyr
5 Mykolaiv Mykolaiv 7 3 2 2 11:6 5 11 L
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
21.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
W
Vanguard Vanguard
06.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
W
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.10.20 6 : 1 Victorias
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
D
Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev)
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
D
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
Prykarpatye
6 FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne 6 3 2 1 8:3 5 11 W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
21.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
06.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug)
W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
16.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
D
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
Agrobiznes Volochisk
7 Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 6 2 4 0 5:2 3 10 W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa)
W
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug)
Volyn (Lutsk)
8 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 7 3 1 3 8:7 1 10 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
L
Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk)
06.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Vanguard Vanguard
D
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
16.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
L
Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev)
21.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Veres Rivne
9 Prykarpatye Prykarpatye 7 2 2 3 6:11 -5 8 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
D
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
06.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa)
W
Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
16.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
W
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
10 Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev) 6 2 1 3 9:8 1 7 L
Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev)
L
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev)
D
Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev)
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
D
Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev)
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
W
Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev)
21.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Krystal Kherson
11 Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 7 W
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
05.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
W
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
21.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
L
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
21.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk)
Vanguard
12 VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka 6 2 1 3 7:11 -4 7 W
Vanguard Vanguard
21.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
L
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
26.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
W
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
16.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
D
Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev)
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
L
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
21.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa)
Kremen (Kremenchug)
13 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 8 1 4 3 10:15 -5 7 D
Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk)
01.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
L
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
06.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
W
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev)
L
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
16.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
L
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
Prykarpatye
14 Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug) 8 2 1 5 6:11 -5 7 W
Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Obolon (Kiev) Obolon (Kiev)
L
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
06.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug)
L
Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Chernomorets (Odessa) Chernomorets (Odessa)
16.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug)
L
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Kremen (Kremenchug) Kremen (Kremenchug)
VPK Agro Magdalinovka
15 Vanguard Vanguard 8 1 2 5 7:11 -4 5 D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vanguard Vanguard
L
Vanguard Vanguard
06.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vanguard Vanguard
W
Vanguard Vanguard
16.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
L
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Vanguard Vanguard
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
16 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson 7 0 0 7 6:15 -9 0 L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
11.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Volyn (Lutsk) Volyn (Lutsk)
L
Vanguard Vanguard
16.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
21.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon (Kiev)
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más