USL Championship
Estados Unidos

USL Championship

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Eastern Conference
1 Louisville City Louisville City 16 11 2 3 28:12 16 35 W
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
W
Louisville City Louisville City
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Louisville City Louisville City
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Saint Louis Saint Louis
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 16 11 2 3 31:24 7 35 D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Saint Louis Saint Louis
3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 16 11 1 4 39:10 29 34 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Louisville City Louisville City
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 16 10 3 3 25:11 14 33 W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Miami Miami
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
10.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Louisville City
5 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 15 9 3 3 26:15 11 30 W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Miami Miami
L
Miami Miami
30.09.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
6 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 16 8 4 4 24:22 2 28 W
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Miami Miami
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
North Carolina North Carolina
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
7 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion 16 7 4 5 29:19 10 25 L
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
12.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Miami Miami
16.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
L
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
North Carolina North Carolina
L
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
10.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
8 Saint Louis Saint Louis 16 7 4 5 22:21 1 25 D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Louisville City Louisville City
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Saint Louis Saint Louis
9 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 16 7 2 7 21:19 2 23 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
30.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
10 North Carolina North Carolina 15 6 1 8 17:21 -4 19 W
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
North Carolina North Carolina
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
North Carolina North Carolina
L
North Carolina North Carolina
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
11 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 15 4 4 7 24:31 -7 16 W
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
12 Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 16 5 1 10 21:30 -9 16 L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Austin Bold Austin Bold
22.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
30.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Louisville City Louisville City
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
13 Miami Miami 16 4 4 8 20:34 -14 16 L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Miami Miami
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Miami Miami
L
Miami Miami
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Miami Miami
30.09.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Miami Miami
04.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
14 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 16 5 0 11 30:37 -7 15 L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Derrotas
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Victorias
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
North Carolina North Carolina
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
15 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 16 3 3 10 23:33 -10 12 W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Miami Miami
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Victorias
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Miami Miami
04.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 16 2 3 11 20:45 -25 9 L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Derrotas
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
17 Loudoun United Loudoun United 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Loudoun United Loudoun United
D
Loudoun United Loudoun United
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group B
1 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 16 11 2 3 46:17 29 35 W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
El Paso Locomotive
2 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 16 8 2 6 29:32 -3 26 D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
3 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 16 7 3 6 18:18 -2 24 L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
4 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 16 6 5 5 17:18 -1 23 W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
5 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 16 2 5 9 24:34 -10 11 L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group C
1 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive 16 9 5 2 24:14 10 32 D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
04.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising
2 New Mexico United New Mexico United 15 8 3 4 23:17 6 27 L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
30.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
3 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 16 2 7 7 19:28 -9 13 L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
16.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
New Mexico United
4 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 16 3 2 11 14:25 -11 11 L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
30.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
04.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group D
1 San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas 16 10 3 3 30:14 16 33 W
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
16.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
L
Austin Bold Austin Bold
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
New Mexico United New Mexico United
2 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 15 6 7 2 21:16 5 25 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
3 Austin Bold Austin Bold 16 5 7 4 30:27 3 22 L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
16.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Austin Bold Austin Bold
22.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austin Bold Austin Bold
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Austin Bold Austin Bold
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
4 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 16 1 7 8 12:29 -17 10 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austin Bold Austin Bold
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
5 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 14 2 3 9 17:28 -11 9 L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
05.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group F
1 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 16 11 2 3 31:24 7 35 D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Saint Louis Saint Louis
2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 16 11 1 4 39:10 29 34 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Louisville City Louisville City
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 16 5 0 11 30:37 -7 15 L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Derrotas
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Victorias
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
North Carolina North Carolina
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
4 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 16 2 3 11 20:45 -25 9 L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Derrotas
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
5 Loudoun United Loudoun United 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Loudoun United Loudoun United
D
Loudoun United Loudoun United
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Usl Championship
1 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 16 11 3 2 43:21 22 36 D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
2 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 16 11 2 3 46:17 29 35 W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
El Paso Locomotive
3 Louisville City Louisville City 16 11 2 3 28:12 16 35 W
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
W
Louisville City Louisville City
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Louisville City Louisville City
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Saint Louis Saint Louis
Tampa Bay Rowdies
4 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 16 11 2 3 31:24 7 35 D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Saint Louis Saint Louis
5 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 16 11 1 4 39:10 29 34 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Louisville City Louisville City
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
6 San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas 16 10 3 3 30:14 16 33 W
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
16.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
L
Austin Bold Austin Bold
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
New Mexico United New Mexico United
7 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 16 10 3 3 25:11 14 33 W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Miami Miami
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
10.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Louisville City
8 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive 16 9 5 2 24:14 10 32 D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
04.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising
9 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 15 9 3 3 26:15 11 30 W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Miami Miami
L
Miami Miami
30.09.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
10 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 16 8 6 2 27:17 10 30 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
30.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
03.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
11 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 16 8 4 4 24:22 2 28 W
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Miami Miami
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
North Carolina North Carolina
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
12 New Mexico United New Mexico United 15 8 3 4 23:17 6 27 L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
30.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
13 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 16 8 2 6 29:32 -3 26 D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
14 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion 16 7 4 5 29:19 10 25 L
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
12.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Miami Miami
16.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
L
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
North Carolina North Carolina
L
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
10.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
15 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 15 6 7 2 21:16 5 25 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
16 Saint Louis Saint Louis 16 7 4 5 22:21 1 25 D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Louisville City Louisville City
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Saint Louis Saint Louis
17 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 16 7 3 6 18:18 -2 24 L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 16 7 2 7 21:19 2 23 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
30.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
19 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 16 6 5 5 17:18 -1 23 W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
20 Austin Bold Austin Bold 16 5 7 4 30:27 3 22 L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
16.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Austin Bold Austin Bold
22.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austin Bold Austin Bold
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Austin Bold Austin Bold
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
21 North Carolina North Carolina 15 6 1 8 17:21 -4 19 W
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
North Carolina North Carolina
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
North Carolina North Carolina
L
North Carolina North Carolina
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
22 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 15 4 4 7 24:31 -7 16 W
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
23 Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 16 5 1 10 21:30 -9 16 L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Austin Bold Austin Bold
22.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
30.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Louisville City Louisville City
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
24 Miami Miami 16 4 4 8 20:34 -14 16 L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Miami Miami
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Miami Miami
L
Miami Miami
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Miami Miami
30.09.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Miami Miami
04.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
25 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 16 5 0 11 30:37 -7 15 L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Derrotas
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Victorias
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
North Carolina North Carolina
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
26 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 16 4 2 10 25:32 -7 14 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
30.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
27 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 16 2 7 7 19:28 -9 13 L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
16.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
New Mexico United
28 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 16 3 3 10 23:33 -10 12 W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Miami Miami
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Victorias
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Miami Miami
04.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
29 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 16 2 5 9 24:34 -10 11 L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
30 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 16 3 2 11 14:25 -11 11 L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
30.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
04.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
31 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 16 1 7 8 12:29 -17 10 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austin Bold Austin Bold
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
32 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 14 2 3 9 17:28 -11 9 L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
05.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
33 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 16 2 3 11 20:45 -25 9 L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Derrotas
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
34 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 16 3 0 13 20:50 -30 9 W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
20.09.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
03.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
35 Loudoun United Loudoun United 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Loudoun United Loudoun United
D
Loudoun United Loudoun United
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Western Conference
1 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 16 11 3 2 43:21 22 36 D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
2 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 16 11 2 3 46:17 29 35 W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
El Paso Locomotive
3 San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas 16 10 3 3 30:14 16 33 W
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
16.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
L
Austin Bold Austin Bold
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
New Mexico United New Mexico United
4 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive 16 9 5 2 24:14 10 32 D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
04.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising
5 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 16 8 6 2 27:17 10 30 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
30.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
03.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
6 New Mexico United New Mexico United 15 8 3 4 23:17 6 27 L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
30.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
7 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 16 8 2 6 29:32 -3 26 D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
8 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 15 6 7 2 21:16 5 25 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
9 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 16 7 3 6 18:18 -2 24 L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
10 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 16 6 5 5 17:18 -1 23 W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11 Austin Bold Austin Bold 16 5 7 4 30:27 3 22 L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
16.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Austin Bold Austin Bold
22.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austin Bold Austin Bold
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Austin Bold Austin Bold
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
12 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 16 4 2 10 25:32 -7 14 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
30.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
13 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 16 2 7 7 19:28 -9 13 L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
16.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
New Mexico United
14 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 16 2 5 9 24:34 -10 11 L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
15 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 16 3 2 11 14:25 -11 11 L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
30.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
04.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
16 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 16 1 7 8 12:29 -17 10 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austin Bold Austin Bold
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
17 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 14 2 3 9 17:28 -11 9 L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio Texas San Antonio Texas
05.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
18 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 16 3 0 13 20:50 -30 9 W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
20.09.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
03.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Ver más