PFL
Uzbekistán

PFL

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
PFL
1 Pakhtakor (Tashkent) Pakhtakor (Tashkent) 20 17 2 1 63:11 52 53 W
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
08.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
W
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
24.10.20 0 : 6 Victorias
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
W
Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek)
28.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
AGMK
2 Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi) 21 12 7 2 41:16 25 43 D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi)
W
Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi)
02.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek)
D
Buxoro Buxoro
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi)
W
Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi)
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
AGMK AGMK
W
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
26.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi)
Kokand 1912
3 AGMK AGMK 21 12 6 3 31:19 12 42 W
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
AGMK AGMK
W
Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek)
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
AGMK AGMK
L
Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi)
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
AGMK AGMK
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
26.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
AGMK AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
4 Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 21 12 2 7 32:23 9 38 W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bunyodkor (Tashkent) Bunyodkor (Tashkent)
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
19.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek)
22.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
26.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
AGMK AGMK
Nasar (Karshi)
5 Bunyodkor (Tashkent) Bunyodkor (Tashkent) 20 9 5 6 34:29 5 32 L
Bunyodkor (Tashkent) Bunyodkor (Tashkent)
22.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
AGMK AGMK
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bunyodkor (Tashkent) Bunyodkor (Tashkent)
L
Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
19.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bunyodkor (Tashkent) Bunyodkor (Tashkent)
W
Bunyodkor (Tashkent) Bunyodkor (Tashkent)
22.10.20 6 : 2 Victorias
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
27.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bunyodkor (Tashkent) Bunyodkor (Tashkent)
Buxoro
6 Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad) 21 9 5 7 27:25 2 32 D
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
25.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
D
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
D
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Buxoro Buxoro
L
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
26.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi)
Sogdiana Jizzakh
7 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh 21 8 6 7 28:28 -3 30 W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
02.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
L
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Buxoro Buxoro
29.10.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Metallurg (Bekabad)
8 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 21 6 9 6 20:17 3 27 D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi)
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
27.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bunyodkor (Tashkent) Bunyodkor (Tashkent)
Termez Surkhon
9 Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent) 21 8 3 10 25:36 -11 27 D
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
25.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
02.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
W
Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
19.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bunyodkor (Tashkent) Bunyodkor (Tashkent)
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
28.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
Mashal (Mubarek)
10 Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 21 4 7 10 15:32 -17 19 L
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
27.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
AGMK
11 Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek) 21 5 4 12 15:28 -13 19 L
Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek)
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi)
02.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek)
L
Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek)
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
AGMK AGMK
L
Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek)
22.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek)
28.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
12 Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 21 3 4 14 14:39 -25 13 W
Mashal (Mubarek) Mashal (Mubarek)
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
AGMK AGMK
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
19.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
24.10.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
28.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lokomotiv (Tashkent) Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
Navbahor Namangan
13 PFK Andijan PFK Andijan 21 1 10 10 14:29 -15 13 W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
L
Bunyodkor (Tashkent) Bunyodkor (Tashkent)
22.10.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
27.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
Termez Surkhon
14 Buxoro Buxoro 21 1 8 12 14:41 -27 11 L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Buxoro Buxoro
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nasar (Karshi) Nasar (Karshi)
D
Metallurg (Bekabad) Metallurg (Bekabad)
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Buxoro Buxoro
L
Buxoro Buxoro
29.10.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Bunyodkor (Tashkent)
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Ver más