Liga Galesa, División 1
Gales

Liga Galesa, División 1

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Liga Galesa, División 1
1 Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont 28 24 4 0 78:21 57 76 W
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
27.04.19 0 : 2 Victorias
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
30.04.19 0 : 2 Victorias
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Goytre United Goytre United
03.05.19 1 : 5 Victorias
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
07.05.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
11.05.19 0 : 9 Victorias
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
2 Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach 28 17 5 6 54:30 24 56 L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
20.04.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach
W
Goytre United Goytre United
24.04.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach
W
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
27.04.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach
W
Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach
03.05.19 5 : 1 Victorias
Taff's Well Taff's Well
W
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
11.05.19 0 : 2 Victorias
Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach
3 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County 30 16 6 8 69:34 35 54 D
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
13.04.19 0 : 0 Empates
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
W
Taff's Well Taff's Well
16.04.19 0 : 1 Victorias
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
W
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
23.04.19 4 : 0 Victorias
Taff's Well Taff's Well
L
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
27.04.19 3 : 2 Derrotas
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
D
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
30.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
4 Afan Lido (Port Talbot) Afan Lido (Port Talbot) 29 15 5 9 67:58 9 50 W
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
09.04.19 0 : 1 Victorias
Afan Lido (Port Talbot) Afan Lido (Port Talbot)
W
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
13.04.19 4 : 5 Victorias
Afan Lido (Port Talbot) Afan Lido (Port Talbot)
W
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
20.04.19 1 : 4 Victorias
Afan Lido (Port Talbot) Afan Lido (Port Talbot)
D
Afan Lido (Port Talbot) Afan Lido (Port Talbot)
23.04.19 4 : 4 Empates
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
D
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
27.04.19 4 : 4 Empates
Afan Lido (Port Talbot) Afan Lido (Port Talbot)
5 Cwmamman United Cwmamman United 30 14 8 8 55:55 0 50 L
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
24.04.19 3 : 1 Derrotas
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
W
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
27.04.19 4 : 2 Victorias
Goytre FC Goytre FC
D
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
30.04.19 2 : 2 Empates
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
04.05.19 3 : 4 Derrotas
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
11.05.19 0 : 9 Derrotas
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
6 Goytre United Goytre United 29 14 5 10 51:39 12 47 L
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
13.04.19 4 : 0 Derrotas
Goytre United Goytre United
D
Goytre United Goytre United
17.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
L
Goytre United Goytre United
24.04.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach
L
Goytre United Goytre United
03.05.19 1 : 5 Derrotas
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Goytre United Goytre United
08.05.19 4 : 1 Victorias
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
7 Llantwit Major Llantwit Major 26 13 4 9 42:34 8 43 W
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
06.04.19 1 : 4 Victorias
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
W
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
10.04.19 2 : 0 Victorias
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
L
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
13.04.19 2 : 0 Derrotas
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
L
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
20.04.19 2 : 3 Derrotas
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
W
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
27.04.19 3 : 2 Victorias
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
8 Briton Ferry Briton Ferry 29 12 6 11 44:48 -4 42 W
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
20.04.19 2 : 3 Victorias
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
L
Goytre FC Goytre FC
23.04.19 4 : 2 Derrotas
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
L
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
27.04.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach
D
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
30.04.19 2 : 2 Empates
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
D
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
07.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
9 Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic 28 10 6 12 48:52 -4 36 W
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
13.04.19 4 : 0 Victorias
Goytre United Goytre United
D
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
20.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
D
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
27.04.19 4 : 4 Empates
Afan Lido (Port Talbot) Afan Lido (Port Talbot)
L
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
30.04.19 0 : 2 Derrotas
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
04.05.19 4 : 0 Victorias
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
10 Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC 30 10 6 14 51:57 -6 36 L
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
20.04.19 1 : 4 Derrotas
Afan Lido (Port Talbot) Afan Lido (Port Talbot)
L
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
23.04.19 4 : 1 Derrotas
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
D
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
27.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Taff's Well Taff's Well
L
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
07.05.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
W
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
11.05.19 4 : 1 Victorias
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
11 Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC 29 9 5 15 51:65 -14 32 D
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
06.04.19 2 : 2 Empates
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
W
Taff's Well Taff's Well
13.04.19 0 : 2 Victorias
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
W
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
27.04.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
W
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
04.05.19 3 : 2 Victorias
Goytre FC Goytre FC
D
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
07.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
12 Undy Athletic Undy Athletic 30 8 7 15 51:64 -13 31 L
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
27.04.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
D
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
30.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
L
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
04.05.19 4 : 0 Derrotas
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
L
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
08.05.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Taff's Well Taff's Well
L
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
11.05.19 4 : 1 Derrotas
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
13 Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town 28 6 11 11 39:47 -8 29 W
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
20.04.19 3 : 0 Victorias
Goytre FC Goytre FC
D
Afan Lido (Port Talbot) Afan Lido (Port Talbot)
23.04.19 4 : 4 Empates
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
L
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
27.04.19 0 : 2 Derrotas
Pen-y-Bont Pen-y-Bont
L
Goytre United Goytre United
08.05.19 4 : 1 Derrotas
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
L
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
11.05.19 0 : 2 Derrotas
Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach
14 Ton Pentre Ton Pentre 30 6 4 20 38:76 -38 22 L
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
06.04.19 1 : 4 Derrotas
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
L
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
13.04.19 4 : 5 Derrotas
Afan Lido (Port Talbot) Afan Lido (Port Talbot)
D
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
20.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
W
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
23.04.19 4 : 1 Victorias
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
W
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
04.05.19 3 : 4 Victorias
Ton Pentre Ton Pentre
15 Taff's Well Taff's Well 28 6 3 19 31:61 -30 21 L
Taff's Well Taff's Well
16.04.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
L
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
23.04.19 4 : 0 Derrotas
Taff's Well Taff's Well
D
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
27.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Taff's Well Taff's Well
L
Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach
03.05.19 5 : 1 Derrotas
Taff's Well Taff's Well
W
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
08.05.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Taff's Well Taff's Well
16 Goytre FC Goytre FC 28 5 5 18 36:64 -28 20 D
Goytre FC Goytre FC
17.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
L
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
20.04.19 3 : 0 Derrotas
Goytre FC Goytre FC
W
Goytre FC Goytre FC
23.04.19 4 : 2 Victorias
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
27.04.19 4 : 2 Derrotas
Goytre FC Goytre FC
L
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
04.05.19 3 : 2 Derrotas
Goytre FC Goytre FC
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más